TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                     5/27/2017 - 10:54 PM
        2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017        
                               Classes 3, 4  & 5                                
                   Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex                   
 
Event 14  (G) LJ C-4
============================================================================    
    National: N 22-01.75  1976        Kathy McMillan, Raeford Hoke Cnty, CA     
   All Class: A 19-08.25  1986        Felecia Allen, Riverview Gardens          
Class Record: C 19-08.25  1986        Felecia Allen, Riverview Gardens          
16' Champion:   18-02.75  5/28/2016   Zionn Pearson, M.I.C.D.S.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Finals                                                                          
  1 Makenzy Mizera            JR Warrensburg           18-07.50  +0.0  10       
     17-02.75(+0.0) 18-00(+0.0) 18-07.50(+0.0) 18-04(+0.0)                      
  2 Zionn Pearson             JR M.I.C.D.S.            18-07.00  +0.0   8       
     17-07.25(0.5) FOUL(0.1) 18-07(+0.0) 18-03.75(+0.0)                         
  3 Trace Mosby               SR Smithville            17-04.75  +0.0   6       
     16-07(+0.0) 16-11(+0.0) 17-04.75(+0.0) 17-03.75(+0.0)                      
  4 Anna Vollet               JR Helias Catholic      J17-04.75  +0.0   5       
     17-04.75(+0.0) 16-04(+0.0) 16-04.50(+0.0) 16-09(+0.0)                      
  5 Tori Farr                 SR Platte County         17-00.75   0.7   4       
     16-07.75(1.2) FOUL(1.3) 16-10.50(+0.0) 17-00.75(0.7)                       
  6 Emma Lind                 JR Lutheran South        16-06.00   0.1   3       
     16-03(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 15-09(+0.0) 16-06(0.1)                               
  7 Tamia Thomas              SO Raytown South         16-05.00  +0.0   2       
     15-09.50(+0.0) 16-00(0.3) 15-08.75(+0.0) 16-05(+0.0)                       
  8 Marissa Brady             JR Parkway Central       16-02.75  +0.0   1       
     16-00(0.7) 16-02.75(+0.0) 16-01.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)                        
  9 Mariah Welch              JR Neosho                16-02.00   1.1           
     15-10.50(+0.0) 16-01(+0.0) 16-02(1.1) 14-10.75(+0.0)                       
 10 Eliana Liebman            SO Parkway Central       16-01.50   0.2           
     15-02(+0.0) 15-09.50(0.4) 16-01.50(0.2) 15-11.75(+0.0)                     
 11 Riley Burger              FR Notre Dame (C.G.)     15-11.00   0.2           
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 15-11(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)                                
 12 Thalia Mercado-Deckard    SO Hillcrest             15-08.75  +0.0           
     15-02.50(+0.0) 14-05.75(+0.0) 15-05(1.4) 15-08.75(+0.0)                    
 13 Natalie Timpe             FR Notre Dame (C.G.)     15-04.00  +0.0           
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 15-04(+0.0)                                
 14 Kelsey Dalton             FR Monett                15-01.75  +0.0           
     FOUL(+0.0) 15-01.75(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 14-04.25(+0.0)                         
 15 Hannah Moore              JR Dexter                14-04.00   1.1           
     FOUL(0.5) 14-04(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)                                 
================================================================================
                      (W) - C-4 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Camdenton                   57        2) M.I.C.D.S.                 56   
    3) Webster Groves              49        4) Raytown South              45   
    5) Parkway Central             31        6) Warrensburg                30   
    6) Ft. Zumwalt South           30        6) Washington                 30   
    9) Webb City                   28        9) Helias Catholic            28   
   11) Platte County               26       12) Notre Dame (C.G.)          21.66
   13) West Plains                 20       14) Parkway West               18   
   15) Pleasant Hill               17       16) Bolivar                    16   
   16) Windsor (Imperial)          16       18) Clayton                    15   
   19) Marshfield                  14       20) Center                     13   
   21) Ladue                       11       21) Ursuline Academy           11   
   23) Smithville                  10.33    24) Winnetonka                 10   
   24) Kirksville                  10       24) Carl Junction              10   
   27) Central (C.G.)               8       27) Lutheran South              8   
   27) Oak Grove                    8       27) Notre Dame de Sion          8   
   31) Normandy Collaborative       7       32) Potosi                      6   
   32) Ste. Genevieve               6       32) Ft. Zumwalt East            6   
   32) Monett                       6       32) Kearney                     6   
   37) Willard                      5       37) St. Charles                 5   
   39) Logan-Rogersville            4.33    40) Gateway                     4   
   40) Rockwood Summit              4       40) Union                       4   
   40) Grain Valley                 4       40) Sikeston                    4   
   45) Rosati-Kain                  3       45) Westminster Christian Aca   3   
   47) Incarnate Word               2       47) University City             2   
   49) Harrisonville                1       49) Farmington                  1   
   51) Hannibal                     0.33    51) Rolla                       0.33