TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                                5/27/2017 - 10:54 PM
             2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017              
                                     Classes 3, 4  & 5                                     
                        Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex                         
 
Event 13  (G) LJ C-3
============================================================================               
    National: N 22-01.75  1976        Kathy McMillan, Raeford Hoke Cnty, CA                
   All Class: A 19-08.25  1986        Felecia Allen, Riverview Gardens                     
Class Record: C    19-05  1994        Lisa Davies, Oak Grove                               
16' Champion:   17-10.75  5/27/2016   Tasjia Thomas, Lincoln C.P.                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points               
============================================================================               
Finals                                                                                     
  1 Taylor Mailes             SO Seneca                17-09.25  +0.0  10                  
     16-04(-0.3) 17-05.25(+0.0) 15-11.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 16-07.50(+0.0) 17-09.25(+0.0)    
  2 Tessa Edgar               SR Versailles            17-02.25  +0.0   8                  
     FOUL(+0.0) 16-06(+0.0) 17-02.25(+0.0) 16-09.50(+0.0) 17-01.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)        
  3 Nicole Johnson            SR Richmond              17-02.00  +0.0   6                  
     16-04.25(+0.0) 16-03.25(+0.0) 16-09.25(0.1) 15-10.75(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 17-02(+0.0)     
  4 Jordyn White              SO Lutheran North        17-01.00  +0.0   5                  
     16-02(1.0) 16-03.50(+0.0) 16-02.50(+0.0) 13-11(+0.0) 16-06(+0.0) 17-01(+0.0)          
  5 Lenetta Lee               SO S.C.A.                16-11.00  +0.0   4                  
     16-02.50(-1.6) 16-07.50(+0.0) 16-08.25(0.5) 16-11(+0.0) 16-00.50(+0.0) 16-10.50(0.5)  
  6 Lailah Elliott            SR John Burroughs       J16-11.00  +0.0   3                  
     16-11(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS                              
  7 Bria Ward                 JR John Burroughs        16-06.25  +0.0   2                  
     16-00.50(+0.0) 16-06.25(+0.0) 15-11.50(+0.0) 15-08(+0.0) 15-11.25(+0.0) 16-04.75(+0.0)
  8 Macie Halderman           JR Eldon                 16-04.00  -0.1   1                  
     16-00.25(-1.1) 16-04(-0.1) 16-01.75(+0.0) 15-02.50(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 15-08.25(+0.0)    
  9 Sydney Mitchell           SO Cardinal Ritter       16-03.50  +0.0                      
     15-01.75(+0.0) 15-00(+0.0) 16-03.50(+0.0) 15-07.75(+0.0) 15-04.50(+0.0) 15-10(+0.0)   
 10 Brooke Trammell           SR Southern Boone        16-00.25  -1.1                      
     16-00.25(-1.1) 15-00(+0.0) 15-06.75(+0.0)                                             
 11 Claire Lowe               SO Clinton               15-06.75  +0.0                      
     15-06.75(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 15-06.75(+0.0)                                              
 12 Paige Oden                SO Montgomery County     15-06.00  +0.0                      
     15-03.50(+0.0) 15-01.50(+0.0) 15-06(+0.0)                                             
 13 Toni McConnell            FR Lutheran North        15-03.00  +0.0                      
     14-07(-0.7) 15-03(+0.0) 13-03.50(+0.0)                                                
 14 Maya Jones                SR Soldan                15-00.50  -1.0                      
     15-00.50(-1.0) 14-00.25(-0.6) PASS                                                    
 15 Chloe Myers               SO Mt. Vernon            14-10.75  -0.7                      
     14-06.25(-1.2) 14-10.75(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0)                                              
 16 Jordan Pope               SO Fatima                14-04.75  -0.1                      
     14-04.75(-0.1) 13-11.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)                                              
=========================================================================================  
                      (W) - C-3 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                         
=========================================================================================  
    1) McCluer South-Berkeley      60        2) Cardinal Ritter            57              
    3) Southern Boone              39        4) Fatima                     36              
    5) Summit Christian Ac.        33        6) Lutheran North             30              
    7) Odessa                      27        8) Versailles                 26              
    9) Chillicothe                 21       10) Bowling Green              20              
   10) Lamar                       20       12) East Newton                19              
   13) Lincoln College Prep        18       13) North Technical            18              
   15) California                  17       15) Blair Oaks                 17              
   17) Trinity Catholic            15       18) John Burroughs             14              
   18) Seneca                      14       20) Salem                      13              
   20) Warsaw                      13       22) Richmond                   12              
   22) Hallsville                  12       22) O'Hara                     12              
   25) Father Tolton               11       26) Owensville                 10              
   26) Fair Grove                  10       28) Metro                       9              
   28) Bayless                      9       28) Centralia                   9              
   28) Central (Park Hills)         9       32) Herculaneum                 7              
   32) Central Academy of Ex.       7       34) Orchard Farm                6              
   34) Reeds Spring                 6       34) St. Pius X (Festus)         6              
   34) Whitfield                    6       34) Holden                      6              
   34) Principia                    6       40) East Prairie                5              
   40) North Callaway               5       40) Lawson                      5              
   40) Grandview (Hillsboro)        5       40) Montgomery County           5              
   40) Springfield Catholic         5       40) Winfield                    5              
   47) Osage                        4       48) Boonville                   3              
   48) Clever                       3       48) Liberty (Mountain View)     3              
   48) Eldon                        3       52) Christian                   2              
   52) Carnahan                     2       52) El Dorado Springs           2              
   52) Stockton                     2       52) Willow Springs              2