TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                     5/27/2017 - 10:54 PM
        2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017        
                               Classes 3, 4  & 5                                
                   Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex                   
 
Event 11  (B) PV C-4
=======================================================================         
    National: N 18-04.75  2016        Chris Nielsen, Park Hill, MO              
   All Class: A    17-00  2015        Chris Nielsen, Park Hill                  
Class Record: C 16-04.50  2006        Colbie Snyder, Joplin                     
16' Champion:      15-00  5/27/2016   Garrett Johnson, Potosi                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Luke Woodall              SR Pleasant Hill         15-00.00   10            
     12-06 13-00 13-06 13-09 14-00 14-03 14-06 14-09 15-00 15-03 15-06 15-09    
       PPP   PPP   PPP     O   PPP     O     O   PPP     O   PPP   PPP   XXX    
  2 Ian Richmond              JR Kirksville            14-03.00    8            
     12-06 13-00 13-06 13-09 14-00 14-03 14-06                                  
         O     O     O   PPP    XO   XXO   XXX                                  
  3 Cory Sellers              SR Festus                14-00.00    6            
     12-06 13-00 13-06 13-09 14-00 14-03 14-06                                  
       PPP     O     O   PPP     O   PPP   XXX                                  
  4 Harrison Huhn             SO Carl Junction        J14-00.00    5            
     12-06 13-00 13-06 13-09 14-00 14-03                                        
         O     O     O   PPP    XO   XXX                                        
  5 Bryce Bearden             SR Platte County        J14-00.00    4            
     12-06 13-00 13-06 13-09 14-00 14-03                                        
        XO   PPP     O     O    XO   XXX                                        
  6 Nolan Bone                SO Liberty               13-06.00    3            
     12-06 13-00 13-06 13-09 14-00                                              
       PPP     O     O   PPP   XXX                                              
  7 Jacob Laures              SO Platte County        J13-06.00    2            
     12-06 13-00 13-06 13-09                                                    
         O     O    XO   XXX                                                    
  8 Gavin McDonald            SO Pacific               13-00.00    0.50         
     12-06 13-00 13-06                                                          
         O     O   XXX                                                          
  8 Mayson Derousse           JR DeSoto                13-00.00    0.50         
     12-06 13-00 13-06                                                          
         O     O   XXX                                                          
 10 Jesse Pinkley             SO Ste. Genevieve       J13-00.00                 
     12-06 13-00 13-06                                                          
         O    XO   XXX                                                          
 11 Gabriel Kurtz             SO Camdenton            J13-00.00                 
     12-06 13-00 13-06                                                          
       XXO   XXO   XXX                                                          
 12 Will Jost                 SR Parkway Central       12-06.00                 
     12-06 13-00                                                                
         O   XXX                                                                
 12 Matthew Eaton             SR St. Dominic           12-06.00                 
     12-06 13-00                                                                
         O   XXX                                                                
 14 Zachary Woods             SO McDonald County      J12-06.00                 
     12-06 13-00                                                                
        XO   XXX                                                                
 15 Mason Miller              SO Warrenton            J12-06.00                 
     12-06 13-00                                                                
       XXO   XXX                                                                
 15 Sam Repsher               JR Carl Junction        J12-06.00                 
     12-06 13-00 13-06                                                          
       XXO   XPP    XX                                                          
================================================================================
                      (M) - C-4 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Rockwood Summit             53        2) Parkway North              48   
    3) Carthage                    46        4) Kearney                    43   
    5) Carl Junction               41        5) Webb City                  41   
    7) Grandview                   39.50     8) Platte County              37   
    9) Willard                     30       10) Parkway Central            26   
   11) Hillsboro                   24       12) Kirksville                 23   
   13) DeSoto                      21.50    14) Union                      20   
   15) West Plains                 19       16) Raytown South              17   
   17) Warrensburg                 16       17) Washington                 16   
   19) Camdenton                   14       20) Glendale                   12   
   21) Perryville                  11       21) M.I.C.D.S.                 11   
   23) Pleasant Hill               10       23) Ft. Zumwalt East           10   
   25) Festus                       9       25) Hannibal                    9   
   27) Ladue                        8       27) Parkview                    8   
   27) Neosho                       8       27) St. Dominic                 8   
   31) Ste. Genevieve               7       31) Mexico                      7   
   33) Potosi                       5       34) Rolla                       4.50
   35) Hillcrest                    4       35) Farmington                  4   
   35) Parkway West                 4       35) St. Charles West            4   
   39) McCluer                      3       39) Center                      3   
   39) Benton                       3       39) Liberty (Wentzville)        3   
   39) Affton                       3       44) Sikeston                    2   
   45) Priory                       1       45) Webster Groves              1   
   47) Pacific                      0.50