TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                     5/27/2017 - 10:54 PM
        2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017        
                               Classes 3, 4  & 5                                
                   Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex                   
 
Event 10  (B) PV C-3
=======================================================================         
    National: N 18-04.75  2016        Chris Nielsen, Park Hill, MO              
   All Class: A    17-00  2015        Chris Nielsen, Park Hill                  
Class Record: C    16-09  1993        Bruce Dial, Mount Vernon                  
16' Champion:      14-09  5/27/2016   Jadon Kilpack, Hallsville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Dylan Williams            SR Orchard Farm          14-09.00   10            
     12-06 13-00 13-06 13-09 14-00 14-03 14-06 14-09 15-00                      
         O     O   PPP    XO    XO   PPP   XXO     O   XXX                      
  2 Jadon Kilpack             SR Hallsville            14-06.00    8            
     12-06 13-00 13-06 13-09 14-00 14-03 14-06 14-09                            
       PPP     O     O   PPP     O     O     O   XXX                            
  3 Jason Edwards             SR Osage                J14-06.00    6            
     12-06 13-00 13-06 13-09 14-00 14-03 14-06 14-09                            
         O     O     O     O     O     O   XXO   XXX                            
  4 Bryan Candrl              JR Owensville            14-00.00    5            
     12-06 13-00 13-06 13-09 14-00 14-03                                        
        XO   XXO    XO    XO     O   XXX                                        
  5 Owen Johnson              JR Grandview            J14-00.00    4            
     12-06 13-00 13-06 13-09 14-00 14-03 14-06                                  
       PPP   PPP   PPP   XXO   XXO   PPP   XXX                                  
  6 Noah Turner-house         SR Central (P.H.)        13-09.00    3            
     12-06 13-00 13-06 13-09 14-00                                              
         O    XO    XO     O   XXX                                              
  7 Tyler Heaton              SR Cuba                  13-06.00    2            
     12-06 13-00 13-06 13-09                                                    
         O     O    XO   XXX                                                    
  8 Carter Kinkead            SR Centralia            J13-06.00    1            
     12-06 13-00 13-06 13-09                                                    
         O   XXO   XXO   XXX                                                    
  9 Cody Franklin             SR Hollister             13-00.00                 
     12-06 13-00 13-06                                                          
       PPP     O   XXX                                                          
  9 Morgan Thomas             JR Stockton              13-00.00                 
     12-06 13-00 13-06                                                          
         O     O   XXX                                                          
 11 James Moloney             JR Herculaneum          J13-00.00                 
     12-06 13-00 13-06                                                          
        XO    XO   XXX                                                          
 12 Joseph Zinkand            SR Cameron               12-06.00                 
     12-06 13-00                                                                
         O   XXX                                                                
 -- Sam Huskey                SR Grandview                   NH                 
     12-06                                                                      
       XXX                                                                      
 -- Brady Luce                SR Lamar                       NH                 
     12-06                                                                      
       XXX                                                                      
 -- Gage Reeves               SR Orchard Farm                NH                 
     12-06                                                                      
       XXX                                                                      
 -- Ethan Parshall            FR El Dorado Springs           NH                 
     12-06                                                                      
       XXX                                                                      
================================================================================
                      (M) - C-3 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) John Burroughs              62        2) Reeds Spring               60   
    3) Maryville                   54        4) McCluer South-Berkeley     36   
    5) Cardinal Ritter             34        6) Owensville                 32   
    7) Lamar                       29        8) Principia                  28   
    9) Chillicothe                 23       10) Clinton                    22.50
   11) St. James                   22       11) Whitfield                  22   
   13) Springfield Catholic        20       14) Osage                      19   
   15) Centralia                   17.50    16) Orchard Farm               17   
   17) El Dorado Springs           14       17) Strafford                  14   
   19) Holden                      12       19) Buffalo                    12   
   19) Odessa                      12       22) Herculaneum                11   
   22) Richmond                    11       24) Barstow                    10   
   24) Fair Grove                  10       26) Duchesne                    8   
   26) Stockton                     8       26) Hallsville                  8   
   26) Palmyra                      8       26) Lawson                      8   
   31) Summit Christian Ac.         7       31) Lutheran North              7   
   31) Central (Park Hills)         7       31) Mountain Grove              7   
   35) Grandview (Hillsboro)        6       35) Clever                      6   
   37) Hogan Prep                   5       37) California                  5   
   37) Lincoln College Prep         5       37) East Prairie                5   
   41) St. Pius X (Festus)          4       41) Liberty (Mountain View)     4   
   41) Fatima                       4       41) Central Academy of Ex.      4   
   41) Soldan                       4       46) Eldon                       3   
   46) North Callaway               3       48) Cuba                        2   
   48) Cameron                      2       48) North Technical             2   
   48) Montgomery County            2       52) Salem                       1   
   52) Kennett                      1