TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                  5/27/2017 - 10:54 PM
      2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017       
                              Classes 3, 4  & 5                              
                 Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex                  
 
Event 3  (G) HJ C-5
=======================================================================      
    National: N 6-04.50  2016        Vashti Cunningham, Las Vegas, NV        
   All Class: A    5-09  2000        Jennifer Drum, Smith-Cotton             
Class Record: C    5-07  2016        Jessica Haney, L.S.W.                   
16' Champion:      5-07  5/27/2016   Jessica Haney, L.S.W.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jessica Haney             SO Lee's Summit West      5-08.00C  10         
     4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03 5-04 5-05 5-06 5-07 5-08 5-09                  
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX                  
  2 Wynter Nekola             SR Lebanon                5-04.00    8         
     4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03 5-04 5-05                                      
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX                                      
  3 Caroline Crawford         FR Liberty                5-03.00    6         
     4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03 5-04                                           
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX                                           
  4 Delaney Hupke             FR St. Teresa's           5-02.00    5         
     4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03                                                
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                                
  5 Meleah Ridenour           SR Nixa                  J5-02.00    4         
     4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03                                                
        O   XO    O    O  XXX                                                
  6 Taylor Ramsey             JR Hazelwood Central     J5-02.00    3         
     4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03                                                
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX                                                
  7 Alecia Westbrook          SO Park Hill South        5-01.00    2         
     4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02                                                     
        O    O    O  XXX                                                     
  8 Carynton Marshall         FR Battle                J5-01.00    1         
     4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02                                                     
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                     
  9 Arianna Butler            JR Battle                J5-01.00              
     4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02                                                     
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                     
 10 Lejla Hajderovic          JR Mehlville              5-00.00              
     4-10 5-00 5-01                                                          
       XO    O  XXX                                                          
 10 Claire Burch              SR Lee's Summit           5-00.00              
     4-10 5-00 5-01                                                          
       XO    O  XXX                                                          
 12 Olivia DuCharme           JR Cor Jesu Academy      J5-00.00              
     4-10 5-00 5-01                                                          
       XO   XO  XXX                                                          
 13 Annmarie Tyson            JR St. Joseph's           4-10.00              
     4-10 5-00                                                               
       XO  XXX                                                               
 13 Makenzie Hooton           FR Staley                 4-10.00              
     4-10 5-00                                                               
       XO  XXX                                                               
 15 Gianna Sulzner            SR F.H.N.                J4-10.00              
     4-10 5-00                                                               
      XXO  XXX                                                               
 -- Rihana O'Malley           JR Eureka                      NH              
     4-10                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
=============================================================================
                      (W) - C-5 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Lee's Summit West          109        2) Hazelwood Central          62
    3) Kickapoo                    35        4) Rock Bridge                32
    5) Liberty                     31        6) Liberty North              29
    7) North Kansas City           27        8) Battle                     26
    9) Blue Springs South          24        9) Pattonville                24
    9) Hickman                     24       12) Kirkwood                   23
   12) Francis Howell              23       14) Park Hill South            22
   14) Blue Springs                22       16) Park Hill                  17
   16) McCluer North               17       18) Lindbergh                  16
   18) Nerinx Hall                 16       20) Jefferson City             13
   20) Nixa                        13       20) Raymore-Peculiar           13
   23) Lebanon                     11       23) Fort Osage                 11
   23) Ritenour                    11       26) Republic                   10
   27) Hazelwood West               9       27) Jackson                     9
   29) Smith-Cotton                 8       29) Marquette                   8
   29) Francis Howell Central       8       29) St. Teresa's Academy        8
   33) Lee's Summit                 5       33) Central (Springfield)       5
   35) Holt                         4       35) Joplin                      4
   37) Lee's Summit North           3       38) Poplar Bluff                2
   38) Raytown                      2       40) Ft. Zumwalt North           1
   40) Troy Buchanan                1