TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                     5/27/2017 - 10:54 PM
        2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017        
                               Classes 3, 4  & 5                                
                   Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex                   
 
Event 2  (G) HJ C-4
=======================================================================         
    National: N 6-04.50  2016        Vashti Cunningham, Las Vegas, NV           
   All Class: A    5-09  2000        Jennifer Drum, Smith-Cotton                
Class Record: C    5-09  2000        Jennifer Drum, Smith-Cotton                
16' Champion:      5-04  5/27/2016   Lalita Andrews, Warrenton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Ciara Corley              FR Raytown South          5-04.00   10            
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03 5-04 5-05                                    
      PPP    O    O  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX                                    
  2 Ella Anstoetter           JR Notre Dame de Sion     5-03.00    8            
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03 5-04                                         
        O    O    O  PPP   XO    O  XXX                                         
  3 Peyton Skiles             SO Potosi                 5-02.00    6            
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03                                              
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                              
  4 Claudia Williams          SR M.I.C.D.S.            J5-02.00    5            
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03                                              
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX                                              
  5 Lily Harris               JR West Plains           J5-02.00    4            
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03                                              
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX                                              
  6 Elle Williams             SR West Plains            5-01.00    3            
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02                                                   
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX                                                   
  7 Tyler Flowers             JR Incarnate Word        J5-01.00    2            
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02                                                   
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX                                                   
  8 Camile Hendrickson        FR Logan-Rogersville      5-00.00    0.33         
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01                                                        
        O    O    O  XXX                                                        
  8 Trace Mosby               SR Smithville             5-00.00    0.33         
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01                                                        
        O    O    O  XXX                                                        
  8 Courtney Jones            SR Notre Dame (C.G.)      5-00.00    0.33         
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02                                                   
        O    O    O  PPP  XXX                                                   
 11 Kalli Hartmann            JR Smithville            J5-00.00                 
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01                                                        
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                        
 11 Allary Liberatore         SO Webb City             J5-00.00                 
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01                                                        
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                        
 13 Avery Reed                JR Ste. Genevieve         4-10.00                 
     4-08 4-10 5-00                                                             
        O    O  XXX                                                             
 13 Savannah Schmidt          FR Lutheran South         4-10.00                 
     4-08 4-10 5-00                                                             
        O    O  XXX                                                             
 15 Kaitlyn Griffen           SR Hannibal               4-08.00                 
     4-08 4-10                                                                  
        O  XXX                                                                  
================================================================================
                      (W) - C-4 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Camdenton                   57        2) M.I.C.D.S.                 56   
    3) Webster Groves              49        4) Raytown South              45   
    5) Parkway Central             31        6) Warrensburg                30   
    6) Ft. Zumwalt South           30        6) Washington                 30   
    9) Webb City                   28        9) Helias Catholic            28   
   11) Platte County               26       12) Notre Dame (C.G.)          21.66
   13) West Plains                 20       14) Parkway West               18   
   15) Pleasant Hill               17       16) Bolivar                    16   
   16) Windsor (Imperial)          16       18) Clayton                    15   
   19) Marshfield                  14       20) Center                     13   
   21) Ladue                       11       21) Ursuline Academy           11   
   23) Smithville                  10.33    24) Winnetonka                 10   
   24) Kirksville                  10       24) Carl Junction              10   
   27) Central (C.G.)               8       27) Lutheran South              8   
   27) Oak Grove                    8       27) Notre Dame de Sion          8   
   31) Normandy Collaborative       7       32) Potosi                      6   
   32) Ste. Genevieve               6       32) Ft. Zumwalt East            6   
   32) Monett                       6       32) Kearney                     6   
   37) Willard                      5       37) St. Charles                 5   
   39) Logan-Rogersville            4.33    40) Gateway                     4   
   40) Rockwood Summit              4       40) Union                       4   
   40) Grain Valley                 4       40) Sikeston                    4   
   45) Rosati-Kain                  3       45) Westminster Christian Aca   3   
   47) Incarnate Word               2       47) University City             2   
   49) Harrisonville                1       49) Farmington                  1   
   51) Hannibal                     0.33    51) Rolla                       0.33