Class 1 District Assignments

District 1 - Missouri School for the Deaf (Fulton)

Meet Information

Performance List

Heat Sheets

Time Schedule

Protest Form

Boys Girls
  • Bell City H.S.
  • Chaffee H.S.
  • Chamois H.S.
  • Clopton H.S.
  • Columbia Independent School
  • Columbia Independent School
  • Community H.S.
  • Delta
  • Father Tolton Regional Catholic
  • Jamestown H.S.
  • McKinley Classical Leadership H.S.
  • Missouri School for the Deaf
  • New Haven H.S.
  • Oran H.S.
  • Prairie Home H.S.
  • Scott County Central
  • Silex H.S.
  • The Fulton School at St. Albans H.S.
  • Valle Catholic H.S.
  • Viburnum H.S.
  • Wellsville H.S.
  • Bell City H.S.
  • Chaffee H.S.
  • Chamois H.S.
  • Clopton H.S.
  • Columbia Independent School
  • Community H.S.
  • Delta
  • Jamestown H.S.
  • McKinley Classical Leadership H.S.
  • Missouri School for the Deaf
  • New Haven H.S.
  • Oran H.S.
  • Prairie Home H.S.
  • Scott County Central
  • Silex H.S.
  • The Fulton School at St. Albans H.S.
  • Valle Catholic H.S.
  • Viburnum H.S.  
  • Wellsville H.S.
District 5 - Marshall High School (Hosted by Santa Fe)
Meet Information Performance List Heat Sheets Time Schedule Protest Form
Boys Girls
  • Brunswick H.S.
  • Bunceton H.S.
  • Concordia H.S.
  • Glasgow H.S.
  • Hardin-Central H.S.
  • Keytesville H.S.
  • La Monte
  • Malta Bend H.S.
  • New Franklin H.S.
  • Norborne H.S.
  • Otterville H.S.
  • Pilot Grove H.S.
  • Santa Fe H.S.
  • Slater H.S.
  • Smithton H.S.
  • Sweet Springs H.S.
  • Wellington-Napoleon H.S.
  • Wentworth Military Academy
  • Brunswick H.S.
  • Bunceton H.S.
  • Concordia H.S.
  • Glasgow H.S.
  • Hardin-Central H.S.
  • Keytesville H.S.
  • La Monte
  • Malta Bend H.S.
  • New Franklin H.S.
  • Norborne H.S.
  • Otterville H.S.
  • Pilot Grove H.S.
  • Santa Fe H.S.
  • Slater H.S.
  • Smithton H.S.
  • Sweet Springs H.S.
  • Wellington-Napoleon H.S.
  • Wentworth Military Academy
District 2 - La Plata High School
Meet Information Performance List Heat Sheets Time Schedule Protest Form
Boys Girls
  • Atlanta H.S.
  • Bevier H.S.
  • Brashear H.S.
  • Bucklin H.S.
  • Canton H.S.
  • Higbee H.S.
  • Knox County H.S.
  • La Plata H.S.
  • Madison H.S.
  • Marion County H.S.
  • North Shelby H.S.
  • Northeast (Cairo) H.S.
  • Novinger H.S.
  • Paris H.S.
  • Sturgeon H.S.
  • Westran H.S.
  • Atlanta H.S.
  • Bevier H.S.
  • Brashear H.S.
  • Bucklin H.S.
  • Canton H.S.
  • Higbee H.S.
  • Knox County H.S.
  • La Plata H.S.
  • Madison H.S.
  • Marion County H.S.
  • North Shelby H.S.
  • Northeast (Cairo) H.S.
  • Novinger H.S.
  • Paris H.S.
  • Sturgeon H.S.
  • Westran H.S.
District 6 - Princeton High School
Meet Information Performance List Heat Sheets Time Schedule Protest Form
Boys Girls
  • Bosworth H.S.
  • Braymer H.S.
  • Breckenridge H.S.
  • Green City H.S.
  • Grundy County H.S.
  • Hale H.S.
  • Linn County H.S.
  • Meadville H.S.
  • Mercer H.S.
  • Newtown-Harris H.S.
  • Northwestern (Mendon) H.S.
  • Princeton H.S.
  • Southwest (Ludlow) H.S.
  • Stet H.S.
  • Tina-Avalon H.S.
  • Tri-County H.S.
  • Bosworth H.S.
  • Braymer H.S.
  • Breckenridge H.S.
  • Green City H.S.
  • Grundy County H.S.
  • Hale H.S.
  • Linn County H.S.
  • Meadville H.S.
  • Mercer H.S.
  • Newtown-Harris H.S.
  • Northwestern (Mendon) H.S.
  • Princeton H.S.
  • Southwest (Ludlow) H.S.
  • Stet H.S.
  • Tina-Avalon H.S.
  • Tri-County H.S.
District 3 - Midway High School
Meet Information Performance List Heat Sheets Time Schedule Protest Form
Boys Girls
  • Appleton City H.S.
  • Bronaugh H.S.
  • Calhoun
  • Chilhowee H.S.
  • Drexel H.S.
  • Greenfield H.S.
  • Jasper H.S.
  • Liberal H.S.
  • Lockwood H.S.
  • Lone Jack H.S.
  • McAuley Catholic H.S.
  • Miami H.S.
  • Midway H.S.
  • Osceola H.S.
  • Rich Hill H.S.
  • Sheldon H.S.
  • Thomas Jefferson Independent School
  • Appleton City H.S.
  • Bronaugh H.S.
  • Clahoun
  • Chilhowee H.S.
  • Drexel H.S.
  • Greenfield H.S.
  • Jasper H.S.
  • Liberal H.S.
  • Lockwood H.S.
  • Lone Jack H.S.
  • McAuley Catholic H.S.
  • Miami H.S.
  • Midway H.S.
  • Osceola H.S.
  • Rich Hill H.S.
  • Sheldon H.S.
  • Thomas Jefferson Independent School
District 7 - St. Joseph Christian High School
Meet Information Performance List Heat Sheets Time Schedule Protest Form
Boys Girls
  • DeKalb H.S.
  • Derrick Thomas Academy Charter
  • Frontier School of Excellence
  • Gilman City H.S.
  • King City H.S.
  • Lutheran (Kansas City) H.S.
  • North Andrew H.S.
  • North Daviess H.S.
  • Orrick H.S.
  • Osborn H.S.
  • Pattonsburg H.S.
  • Polo H.S.
  • South Holt H.S.
  • St. Joseph Christian H.S.
  • Stewartsville H.S.
  • Union Star
  • Winston H.S.
  • DeKalb H.S.
  • Derrick Thomas Academy Charter
  • Frontier School of Excellence
  • Gilman City H.S.
  • King City H.S.
  • Lutheran (Kansas City) H.S.
  • North Andrew H.S.
  • North Daviess H.S.
  • Orrick H.S.
  • Osborn H.S.
  • Pattonsburg H.S.
  • Polo H.S.
  • South Holt H.S.
  • St. Joseph Christian H.S.
  • Stewartsville H.S.
  • Union Star
  • Winston H.S.
District 8 - Worth County High School
Meet Information Performance List Heat Sheets Time Schedule Protest Form
Boys Girls
  • Albany H.S.
  • Cainsville H.S.
  • Craig H.S. (Boys Only)
  • Jefferson (Conception Junction) H.S.
  • Mound City H.S.
  • Nodaway-Holt H.S.
  • North Harrison H.S.
  • North Nodaway H.S.
  • Northeast Nodaway H.S.
  • Ridgeway H.S.
  • Rock Port H.S.
  • South Nodaway H.S.
  • Stanberry H.S.
  • Tarkio H.S.
  • West Nodaway H.S.
  • Worth County H.S.
  • Albany H.S.
  • Cainsville H.S.
  • Fairfax H.S. (Girls Only)
  • Jefferson (Conception Junction) H.S.
  • Mound City H.S.
  • Nodaway-Holt H.S.
  • North Harrison H.S.
  • North Nodaway H.S.
  • Northeast Nodaway H.S.
  • Ridgeway H.S.
  • Rock Port H.S.
  • South Nodaway H.S.
  • Stanberry H.S.
  • Tarkio H.S.
  • West Nodaway H.S.
  • Worth County H.S.