Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2013 04:54 PM
       2013 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/17/2013 to 5/18/2013        
                                 Classes 1 & 2                                 
                    Lincoln University, Dwight Reed Stadium                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    National: N  6-04  2009        Toni Young, Del City, OK                    
 All Classes: #  5-09  2000        Jennifer Drum, Smith-Cotton                 
Class Record: C  5-07  1993        Erin Burns, Wellington-Napoleon             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alison Mehmert            JR Chamois              5-03.00    5-03.00   10   
  2 Sarah Willhite            SO Salisbury            5-02.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Kelly Warford             SO Pattonsburg          4-10.00    5-01.00    6   
  4 Alysa Lyle                SO N. Nodaway           5-00.00    5-00.00    5   
  5 Madison Coose             JR Lockwood             5-00.00    4-10.00    2.50
  5 Madison Reagan            JR DeKalb               4-10.00    4-10.00    2.50
  5 Sydnee Rounkles           SR S.W. (Ludlow)        5-00.00    4-10.00    2.50
  5 Devyn Yung                FR Glasgow              5-00.00    4-10.00    2.50
  9 Katy Martz                SO Canton               5-00.00   J4-10.00  
 10 Carley Brucks             SR Glasgow              4-06.00   J4-10.00  
 11 Cheyenne Baxter           SR Norborne             4-10.00   J4-10.00  
 12 Chloe Sowell              SR Lockwood             4-08.00    4-08.00  
 12 Tabitha Jackson           SO Appleton City        4-10.00    4-08.00  
 14 Abigail Parton            FR Atlanta              4-08.00   J4-08.00  
 15 Leah Eckart               FR St. Mary's (Ind)     4-08.00   J4-08.00  
 
Event 6  Girls Pole Vault Class 1
================================================================================
    National: N 14-02.75  2011        Morgan LeLeux, N. Iberia Catholic, LA    
 All Classes: #    12-10  2012        Brittany Kallenberger, Lee's Summit West 
Class Record: C    10-04  2009        Jessica Borey, Worth County              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alex Phillips             SR Mound City           9-06.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Claire Andrews            JR Worth Cnty           8-06.00   J9-06.00    8   
  3 Megan O'Brien             JR Midway               9-07.00   J9-06.00    6   
  4 Amy Gully                 JR Albany               9-00.00   J9-06.00    5   
  5 Natalie Gudehus           SR Knox Cnty            9-06.00    9-00.00    4   
  6 Shelbie White             SR Tarkio               9-00.00   J9-00.00    3   
  7 Jordann Wheatley          SO Rich Hill            8-06.00   J9-00.00    2   
  8 Meagan Wall               SR Crocker              8-00.00    8-06.00    1   
  9 Alicia Meyer              SO Viburnum             7-06.00    8-00.00  
  9 Alyson Fuemmeler          JR Glasgow              8-06.00    8-00.00  
  9 Laine Mills               SO Midway               8-06.00    8-00.00  
 12 Chelsea Winter            SR Santa Fe             7-00.00   J8-00.00  
 -- Kaitlynn Oxley            SO Santa Fe             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Peyton Davis              JR Glasgow              6-06.00         NH  
 -- Terri Bourbon             FR Viburnum             7-06.00         NH  
 
Event 10  Girls Long Jump Class 1
=====================================================================================
    National: N 22-01.75  1976        Kathy McMillan, Raeford Hoke Cnty, CA    
 All Classes: # 19-08.25  1986        Felecia Allen, Riverview Gardens         
Class Record: C 18-02.25  2006        Ashlee Miller, Osborn                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Chelsy Roth               SO Appleton City       15-10.00   16-03.75   3.1  10   
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.7) 15-05.50(-2.1) 16-00.50(+0.0) 16-03.75(3.1) FOUL(-0.4)
  2 Megan Rosenbohm           JR Nodaway-Holt        16-04.25   16-03.50   2.0   8   
     FOUL(1.3) 15-06(0.5) 16-03.50(2.0) 14-06(-2.1) 15-07.50(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1)
  3 Emily Wedlock             FR Mound City          15-10.50   16-03.25   1.7   6   
     15-02.25(0.4) 15-07(0.8) FOUL(1.1) 14-11(1.7) 15-09.50(+0.0) 16-03.25(1.7)
  4 Jordan Breckenridge       JR King City           15-08.75   15-11.75   2.0   5   
     15-06.50(2.4) 15-06.50(0.2) 15-01.25(0.8) 15-11.75(2.0) 15-04.75(1.1) 15-04.50(0.3)
  5 Allie Heckemeyer          JR St. Elizabeth       16-01.50   15-11.25  +0.0   4   
     15-09(1.6) 15-10.25(1.4) 15-06(0.2) 15-02.50(-1.2) 15-11.25(+0.0) 15-03.25(-1.6)
  6 Cheyenne Baxter           SR Norborne            15-02.00  J15-11.25   1.5   3   
     13-03.25(0.1) 14-04.75(-2.1) 15-11.25(1.5) 14-10.75(+0.0) FOUL(-1.7) 15-07.75(1.0)
  7 Samantha Fulte            SO Orrick              15-08.25   15-09.00   1.3   2   
     15-01(1.2) 15-09(1.3) 15-06.25(1.6) 14-10.75(2.8) 15-03.25(-0.7) 15-05.75(-1.1)
  8 Taylor Snodgrass          SR La Plata            15-07.00   15-05.25   0.3   1   
     13-07.50(0.9) 15-05.25(0.3) 13-07.50(-2.9) 15-02.50(0.1) 14-04.75(1.3) 14-09(0.7)
  9 Shay Babcock              JR Slater              14-04.50   15-04.75   1.8 
     14-04.50(-1.7) 15-01(-2.4) 15-04.75(1.8) 15-04(1.3) 14-05.25(-0.3) 12-00(+0.0)
 10 Sarah Willhite            SO Salisbury           16-01.50   15-03.50   1.7 
     14-04.75(1.0) 14-05(-2.3) 15-03.50(1.7)         
 11 Natalie Gudehus           SR Knox Cnty           15-01.00   15-01.75   0.9 
     14-08.75(0.3) 15-01.75(0.9) 14-10.75(1.0)         
 12 Emily Binder              FR Salisbury           15-01.50   15-00.50   1.0 
     15-00.50(1.0) 14-04.75(-2.3) 14-07.25(2.9)           
 13 Betsy Minkler             JR Bakersfield         15-08.00   14-10.00   0.8 
     14-05.75(1.8) 14-03.75(+0.0) 14-10(0.8)         
 14 Alicia Albrecht           JR Green City          15-04.75   14-07.25   0.8 
     14-03(1.2) 14-07.25(0.8) 13-09.25(-3.2)           
 -- Sabra Cronk               SO Malta Bend          15-05.50       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 14  Girls Triple Jump Class 1
=====================================================================================
    National: N 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
 All Classes: # 40-09.25  1995        Deirdre Fortman, Park Hill               
Class Record: C    37-07  1998        Amy Davis, King City                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Allie Heckemeyer          JR St. Elizabeth       35-08.00   34-07.75   0.3  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) 34-06.75(-0.1) 34-03(2.1) 34-07.50(2.1) 34-03(-0.3) 34-07.75(0.3)
  2 Samantha Fulte            SO Orrick              33-08.50   34-04.50   1.0   8   
     33-10.75(0.7) FOUL(1.7) 34-04.50(1.0) 33-08.75(2.3) 33-06.50(0.1) 34-04.50(+0.0)
  3 Sarah Willhite            SO Salisbury           33-08.50   34-02.50  +0.0   6   
     33-07(0.9) 33-05.50(0.4) 33-00.25(1.2) 33-10.50(0.9) 34-02.50(+0.0) 33-09.50(-0.3)
  4 Megan Rosenbohm           JR Nodaway-Holt        34-02.50   34-01.00  +0.0   5   
     33-11.25(0.9) 33-05.50(1.7) 33-10(+0.0) 34-01(+0.0) 33-10.50(-0.3) 34-01(+0.0)
  5 Shanna Welch              SR Jefferson (C.J.)    33-03.00   33-10.00   2.1   4   
     32-08(+0.0) 32-00.50(-2.3) 33-10(2.1) 33-04.50(+0.0) 32-11(+0.0) 33-04.75(+0.0)
  6 Betsy Minkler             JR Bakersfield         32-08.50   33-08.50   1.0   3   
     32-02.75(0.1) 33-03.50(+0.0) 33-06.75(1.1) 33-08.50(1.0) 32-09.50(-0.2) 32-01.50(-0.8)
  7 Shay Babcock              JR Slater              33-05.50   33-08.00   2.5   2   
     32-02.25(+0.0) 31-06.75(-1.2) 33-08(2.5) 32-11.50(+0.0) 33-00(+0.0) 32-11.50(+0.0)
  8 Cheyenne Baxter           SR Norborne            32-07.25   33-04.00  -0.4   1   
     32-00.75(1.1) 32-07.50(-0.1) 33-01(1.2) 33-01.25(0.8) 33-04(-0.4) 32-03(-0.8)
  9 Cati Boruch               SO Polo                33-09.00   32-07.50   1.6 
     FOUL(+0.0) 32-00(1.3) 32-07.50(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 32-04(0.5) 32-02(-0.8)
 10 Miranda Dahman            JR Midway              32-11.50   32-03.25  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.5) 32-03.25(+0.0) 31-05.25(0.6)         
 11 Natalie Gudehus           SR Knox Cnty           31-11.00   31-11.50  +0.0 
     31-04(0.6) 31-07(+0.0) 31-11.50(+0.0)         
 12 Reagan Fuemmeler          FR Glasgow             32-00.50   31-09.50  -0.5 
     FOUL(0.7) 31-09.50(-0.5) 31-06.50(0.3)         
 13 Alexis Byrnes             SO Lockwood            30-05.00   31-04.50   1.5 
     30-06(+0.0) 31-04.50(1.5) 31-01(1.2)         
 14 Jamila Ricketts           SO M.C.L.              32-03.50   30-10.50   0.9 
     29-10.50(-0.8) 29-02.50(0.7) 30-10.50(0.9)         
 15 Taylor Snodgrass          SR La Plata            31-08.00   30-07.00  -0.3 
     26-08.50(-0.4) 30-07(-0.3) 29-06(-0.3)         
 16 Chelsea Winter            SR Santa Fe            31-03.50   30-00.00  -0.1 
     27-11(-0.3) FOUL(-0.2) 30-00(-0.1)         
 
Event 18  Girls Discus Throw Class 1
================================================================================
    National: N 191-06  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Mansfield Legacy, TX       
 All Classes: # 165-01  2001        Amarachi Ukabam, Marquette                 
Class Record: C 128-02  1982        Nancy Brandt, Fairfax                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Victoria Foley            SR McAuley C.            118-03     128-09C  10   
      FOUL  110-08  128-09  104-04  101-05  127-06
  2 Haley Craig               FR N. Harrison           114-06     119-10    8   
      117-10  FOUL  78-10  119-10  FOUL  118-01
  3 Maddie Embree             SR Sturgeon              107-05     111-06    6   
      95-09  FOUL  97-01  105-05  110-07  111-06
  4 Madeline Berwanger        JR Bunceton              110-07     111-00    5   
      101-11  111-00  99-07  105-10  105-09  103-03
  5 Nikki Fuemmeler           JR Glasgow               100-00     106-06    4   
      103-10  80-09  98-08  106-06  104-08  FOUL
  6 Sydnee McGlothlin         JR Orrick                107-04      99-01    3   
      85-06  97-10  93-04  79-03  99-01  94-06
  7 Rachel Dugan              JR Liberal               102-06      98-03    2   
      97-00  87-01  98-03  96-00  90-04  FOUL
  8 Taya Lewis                JR Rock Port             106-06      93-06    1   
      91-01  FOUL  93-06  89-04  FOUL  85-04
  9 Kenedey Chaligoj          SO Jasper                 92-04      92-10  
      90-07  92-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  92-09
 10 Brigett Arends            JR Sturgeon               90-09      92-04  
      90-05  92-04  88-04         
 11 Jasmyne Boggs             JR New Franklin          104-00      90-08  
      74-03  90-08  FOUL         
 12 Libby Blaue               SO Wellsville             88-03      88-05  
      87-05  88-05  84-01         
 13 Mary Rose Gonzalez        JR Slater                 95-06      87-01  
      87-01  FOUL  80-01         
 14 Kayla Moore               SR Appleton City          92-09      87-00  
      87-00  84-03  79-10           
 15 Hattie Wright             FR N. Shelby              96-02      86-07  
      FOUL  86-07  81-02         
 16 Sidney Copeland           SO Polo                  110-02      85-11  
      FOUL  85-11  FOUL         
 
Event 22  Girls Shot Put Class 1
================================================================================
    National: N 54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
 All Classes: # 47-07.75  1992        Valeyta Althouse, Blue Springs           
Class Record: C    41-09  2006        Carrie Talbot, Jasper                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amber Sleeth              JR King City           36-11.75   37-06.00   10   
      33-06.50  37-06  35-06  32-09.75  32-11.75  33-09.50
  2 Victoria Foley            SR McAuley C.          36-01.00   37-03.00    8   
      36-05.50  35-05.50  37-03  33-10.75  33-08.25  FOUL
  3 Sammie Jo Copeland        SR Polo                37-02.25   36-09.50    6   
      33-10  33-10.50  32-06  36-09.50  36-02.50  34-07.75
  4 Madison Thornburg         SO W.- N.              35-04.00   35-07.00    5   
      34-11  31-09  34-02.75  33-09.50  35-07  34-04
  5 Haley Craig               FR N. Harrison         35-01.00   34-09.00    4   
      32-09  34-09  34-06.25  34-04  34-05.50  34-01
  6 Marcie Norton             JR Silex               31-10.00   33-10.50    3   
      30-09  32-07.75  33-10.50  33-05.50  FOUL  32-11.75
  7 Kati Viets                JR Sweet Springs       32-10.50  J33-10.50    2   
      33-01.50  33-10.50  32-10.25  31-04.25  31-04  33-03.50
  8 Mallory Gardner           JR Northwestern        32-02.00   33-01.00    1   
      31-00.75  33-01  31-08.25  32-03.50  30-09.50  31-06.50
  9 Haley Fitzpatrick         JR Meadville           32-02.00   32-08.75  
      31-06.50  31-07.75  32-08.75  31-07.25  29-10  28-08.50
 10 Jamie Hutchings           SO Viburnum            31-09.00   32-08.25  
      32-08.25  31-07.25  32-03         
 11 Kenedey Chaligoj          SO Jasper              30-02.00   32-03.75  
      31-04.25  32-03.75  31-07.50         
 12 Taya Lewis                JR Rock Port           34-09.50   32-00.00  
      30-09.25  29-10  32-00           
 13 Chelsea Laning            SR Sheldon             29-11.00   31-05.00  
      31-05  28-10  31-00.75         
 14 Whitney Otto              SR N. Shelby           31-09.50   30-11.75  
      29-02  28-06  30-11.75         
 15 Toni Hency                SO Oran                31-05.00   30-10.00  
      29-03  30-10  30-08         
 16 Kayla Moore               SR Appleton City       29-11.00   28-10.00  
      26-10.50  24-06.75  28-10         
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 M Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    National: N 8:48.29  2012        Grosse Pointe S., MI                      
 All Classes: # 9:06.89  2009        Parkway Central                           
Class Record: C 9:49.72  1988        Nodaway-Holt                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salisbury                                        10:10.14   10:04.26   10   
     1) Caitlin Hammons JR              2) Amber Linneman SR              
     3) Savannah Ratliff SO             4) Sydney Ratliff SO              
       2:28.599 (2:28.599)        5:01.217 (2:32.618)        7:36.383 (2:35.167)
      10:04.259 (2:27.876)
  2 Mound City                                       11:05.48   10:20.18    8   
     1) Haylee Clifton SR               2) Alex Phillips SR               
     3) Mae Sanders FR                  4) Kendey Eaton FR                
       2:37.465 (2:37.465)        5:19.957 (2:42.492)        7:52.795 (2:32.839)
      10:20.178 (2:27.383)
  3 New Haven                                        10:18.14   10:21.82    6   
     1) Kayla Borcherding SO            2) Taylor Covington SO            
     3) Hannah Kruse SO                 4) Hannah Pruessner SO            
       2:34.198 (2:34.198)        5:16.483 (2:42.286)        7:53.475 (2:36.992)
      10:21.819 (2:28.344)
  4 Drexel                                           10:52.82   10:24.32    5   
     1) Jenna Bartholomew SO            2) Lauryn Campbell SO             
     3) Sarah Cawby SO                  4) Jaycee Bolton FR               
       2:42.831 (2:42.831)        5:18.678 (2:35.847)        7:52.126 (2:33.448)
      10:24.315 (2:32.190)
  5 Jasper                                           10:36.69   10:25.31    4   
     1) Bri Cawyer FR                   2) Monica Steeves SO              
     3) Larissa Atnip SO                4) Whitney Davis JR               
       2:39.559 (2:39.559)        5:17.619 (2:38.060)        7:53.949 (2:36.330)
      10:25.303 (2:31.355)
  6 Braymer                                          10:44.11   10:27.82    3   
     1) Beth Milligan JR                2) Stephanie Summerville SO       
     3) Katarina Knudsen SR             4) Mallory Hughson FR             
       2:35.195 (2:35.195)        5:11.755 (2:36.560)        7:59.437 (2:47.682)
      10:27.814 (2:28.378)
  7 Midway                                           10:55.12   10:30.63    2   
     1) Dee Stark SO                    2) Allie Hayes SR                 
     3) Jessica Owens JR                4) Terri Pierce SO                
       2:35.607 (2:35.607)        5:14.273 (2:38.666)        7:54.406 (2:40.134)
      10:30.627 (2:36.222)
  8 Glasgow                                          10:48.90   10:36.52    1   
     1) Julia Kramm FR                  2) Anne Reynolds FR               
     3) Erin Reynolds JR                4) Abby Thompson SO               
       2:41.163 (2:41.163)        5:18.586 (2:37.423)        8:00.321 (2:41.735)
      10:36.515 (2:36.195)
  9 New Franklin                                     10:50.03   10:40.09  
     1) Grace Chambers FR               2) Molly Lyons FR                 
     3) Abigail Schapira JR             4) Madilyn Lyons SO               
       2:41.074 (2:41.074)        5:25.121 (2:44.047)        8:06.121 (2:41.000)
      10:40.085 (2:33.964)
 10 Wellington-Napoleon                              10:51.47   10:44.28  
     1) Christa Beckemeyer JR           2) Keely Brockmeyer FR            
     3) Jennifer Rodgers SO             4) Jaime Ruskey FR                
       2:38.239 (2:38.239)        5:15.817 (2:37.578)        7:58.033 (2:42.216)
      10:44.273 (2:46.240)
 11 Humansville                                      10:58.88   10:50.69  
     1) Memphis Coble FR                2) Sarah Kurpjuweit JR            
     3) Alex Caban SO                   4) Tiffani Jenkins SR             
       2:36.829 (2:36.829)        5:12.629 (2:35.800)        8:00.546 (2:47.918)
      10:50.682 (2:50.136)
 12 Stanberry                                        11:13.73   10:50.96  
     1) Jaime Luke JR                   2) Hailey Murphy SO               
     3) Peyton Messner FR               4) Kaleigh Wilmes JR              
       2:35.219 (2:35.219)        5:25.473 (2:50.254)        8:15.997 (2:50.524)
      10:50.958 (2:34.962)
 13 Northeast (Cairo)                                11:11.34   11:06.68  
     1) Randi Ames FR                   2) Morgan Gittemeier JR           
     3) Josie Hess SR                   4) Emily Perkins SO               
       2:46.702 (2:46.702)        5:33.258 (2:46.556)        8:25.906 (2:52.648)
      11:06.673 (2:40.767)
 14 Lutheran (Kansas City)                           11:22.23   11:09.17  
     1) Whitney Ebert FR                2) Bekah Hinrichs FR              
     3) Jessica Jewel SR                4) Erin Wagner JR                 
       2:40.379 (2:40.379)        5:36.229 (2:55.850)        8:30.254 (2:54.026)
      11:09.167 (2:38.914)
 15 Rock Port                                        11:12.60   11:19.70  
     1) Jade Lemmon FR                  2) Emily Herron JR                
     3) Leslie Kirkland SR              4) Lacy Kirkland-Larsen SR        
       2:56.122 (2:56.122)        5:54.191 (2:58.070)        8:33.402 (2:39.211)
      11:19.698 (2:46.296)
 16 Brashear                                         11:18.64   11:28.03  
     1) Allison Thompson SO             2) Abby Hall SO                   
     3) Meredith Thomas JR              4) Ashlee Fortney JR              
       2:36.767 (2:36.767)        5:41.714 (3:04.947)        8:38.814 (2:57.100)
      11:28.022 (2:49.208)
 
Event 30  Girls 100 M Hurdles Class 1
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 13.03  2007        Vashti Thomas, S.J. Mt. Pleasant, CA        
 All Classes: # 13.85  2003        Makeatha Cooper
, Grandview                
Class Record: C 15.39  1990        Anne Northup, Mound City                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Wedlock             FR Mound City             15.51      15.69Q  0.9  2 
  2 Kacey Ayers               SR Liberal                16.35      16.18Q  0.8  1 
  3 Samantha Fulte            SO Orrick                 16.56      16.35q  0.9  2 
  4 Kaelyn Spratt             SR Marion Cnty            16.69      16.59q  0.8  1 
  5 Baily Carlyle             SR Oran                   16.81      16.88q  0.8  1 
  6 Lexie Royster             FR Jasper                 17.55      17.15q  0.8  1 
  7 Julie Greer               JR Jasper                 17.28      17.35q  0.9  2 
  8 Mallory Hughson           FR Braymer                17.25      17.50q  0.9  2 
  9 Sydney Thummel            SO Worth Cnty             17.13      17.66   0.9  2 
 10 Abby Wells                FR Newtown-Harris         17.80      17.75   0.8  1 
 11 Sarah Willhite            SO Salisbury              17.88      17.77   0.9  2 
 12 Lexi Smith                SO Santa Fe               17.67      17.91   0.8  1 
 13 Addie Kielhofner          JR Oran                   17.60      18.09   0.9  2 
 14 Kaylee Carney             SR Osceola                17.57      18.20   0.8  1 
 15 Reagan Fuemmeler          FR Glasgow                17.65      18.37   0.9  2 
 -- Emily Graves              SO Tarkio                 16.89         FS   0.8  1 
 
Event 30  Girls 100 M Hurdles Class 1
=====================================================================================
    National: N 13.03  2007        Vashti Thomas, S.J. Mt. Pleasant, CA        
 All Classes: # 13.85  2003        Makeatha Cooper
, Grandview                
Class Record: C 15.39  1990        Anne Northup, Mound City                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Wedlock             FR Mound City             15.69      15.77   1.5  10   
  2 Kacey Ayers               SR Liberal                16.18      16.45   1.5   8   
  3 Julie Greer               JR Jasper                 17.35      17.06   1.5   6   
  4 Baily Carlyle             SR Oran                   16.88      17.09   1.5   5   
  5 Kaelyn Spratt             SR Marion Cnty            16.59      17.31   1.5   4   
  6 Mallory Hughson           FR Braymer                17.50      17.47   1.5   3   
  7 Lexie Royster             FR Jasper                 17.15      18.05   1.5   2   
  8 Samantha Fulte            SO Orrick                 16.35      18.49   1.5   1   
 
Event 34  Girls 100 M Dash Class 1
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 11.14  1992        Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
 All Classes: # 11.66  1999        Muna Lee, K.C. Central                      
Class Record: C 12.27  1988        Heather Jones, Albany                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maria Rains               JR Lutheran (K.C.)        12.54      12.77Q -0.5  2 
  2 Julia Galloway            JR Sturgeon               12.82      12.88Q -0.2  1 
  3 Taylor Snodgrass          SR La Plata               13.02      12.95q -0.5  2 
  4 Macy Foster               SR Hardin-Central         12.92      13.01q -0.2  1 
  5 Kianna Hurd               SR M.C.L.                 13.16      13.16q -0.2  1 
  6 Nicole Neville            SR Columbia Ind           12.72      13.18q -0.2  1 
  7 Kala Svendsen             SO Everton                13.06      13.22q -0.5  2 
  8 Chelsea Winter            SR Santa Fe               12.90      13.30q -0.5  2 
  9 Kaitlyn Bickel            FR Lutheran (K.C.)        13.05      13.32  -0.2  1 
 10 Kacey Ayers               SR Liberal                13.25      13.37  -0.5  2 
 11 Sydney Thummel            SO Worth Cnty             12.97      13.40  -0.2  1 
 12 Addie Kielhofner          JR Oran                   13.28      13.42  -0.5  2 
 13 Jordan Breckenridge       JR King City              13.08      13.51  -0.5  2 
 14 Emily Lippa               JR Osceola                13.49      13.54  -0.5  2 
 15 Madison Mallory           FR Braymer                13.47      13.60  -0.2  1 
 16 Makayla Otto              JR St. Elizabeth          13.46      14.00  -0.2  1 
 
Event 34  Girls 100 M Dash Class 1
=====================================================================================
    National: N 11.14  1992        Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
 All Classes: # 11.66  1999        Muna Lee, K.C. Central                      
Class Record: C 12.27  1988        Heather Jones, Albany                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Maria Rains               JR Lutheran (K.C.)        12.77      12.64   1.7  10   
  2 Taylor Snodgrass          SR La Plata               12.95      12.90   1.7   8   
  3 Nicole Neville            SR Columbia Ind           13.18      12.92   1.7   6   
  4 Julia Galloway            JR Sturgeon               12.88      13.05   1.7   5   
  5 Macy Foster               SR Hardin-Central         13.01      13.11   1.7   4   
  6 Kianna Hurd               SR M.C.L.                 13.16      13.25   1.7   3   
  7 Kala Svendsen             SO Everton                13.22      13.26   1.7   2   
  8 Chelsea Winter            SR Santa Fe               13.30      13.43   1.7   1   
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 M Relay Class 1
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 1:33.87  2004        Long Beach Poly                           
 All Classes: # 1:38.42  2004        Hazelwood Central                         
Class Record: C 1:47.07  1984        Worth County                              
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Midway                                            1:50.91    1:48.72Q  2 
     1) Jessica Owens JR                2) Dee Stark SO                   
     3) Cady Wright SR                  4) Kathleen Yoakum SR             
  2 Oran                                              1:51.33    1:49.90Q  1 
     1) Aubrianna Jones SO              2) Kaylen Glastetter SO           
     3) Baily Carlyle SR                4) Addie Kielhofner JR            
  3 Rich Hill                                         1:54.58    1:51.82q  2 
     1) Traci Stevener SR               2) Allison Taylor FR              
     3) Whitli Thomas SO                4) Jordann Wheatley SO            
  4 New Haven                                         1:54.82    1:52.90q  2 
     1) Megan Bauer SR                  2) Kelsey Pecaut SR               
     3) Kierstin Monzyk SR              4) Molly Munsinger SO             
  5 Southwest (Livingston County)                     1:56.56    1:52.96q  1 
     1) Maritza Chavez SO               2) Katlin Hightower JR            
     3) Haylee Johnson FR               4) Sydnee Rounkles SR             
  6 Jasper                                            1:54.63    1:53.24q  1 
     1) Karrington Garvin JR            2) Keylee McCutcheon FR           
     3) Haley Bennett SO                4) Whitney Davis JR               
  7 Mound City                                        1:56.25    1:53.59q  2 
     1) Grace Newcomb SO                2) Carina Metzger SR              
     3) Haylee Clifton SR               4) Alex Phillips SR               
  8 Polo                                              1:57.10    1:53.82q  2 
     1) Avery Snodgrass SR              2) Cati Boruch SO                 
     3) Ashley Adams JR                 4) Adriana Segar SO               
  9 Hardin-Central                                    1:56.04    1:53.90   1 
     1) Maddie DeMint SO                2) Olivia Ellis JR                
     3) Macy Foster SR                  4) Alex Paul SR                   
 10 Silex                                             1:56.15    1:54.11   1 
     1) Rachel Lipsey FR                2) Kimmy Duggan SR                
     3) Leah Miller SO                  4) Natalie Fleming SR             
 11 Albany                                            1:58.74    1:54.46   1 
     1) Kaleigh Janssen FR              2) Macyn Gillespie SR             
     3) Megan Poppa SR                  4) Sarah Poppa FR                 
 12 Slater                                            1:57.51    1:55.10   2 
     1) Shay Babcock JR                 2) Krysta Cramer FR               
     3) Mykah Kennedy JR                4) Brooke Kirby SR                
 13 Everton                                           1:55.72    1:55.20   2 
     1) Anne Kulwatz JR                 2) Kaytlyn McNulty FR             
     3) Linsey Denney SR                4) Kala Svendsen SO               
 14 North Andrew                                      1:58.92    1:55.26   2 
     1) Kensey Edwards FR               2) Bailey Oliver SO               
     3) Katie Cole FR                   4) Shaina Pittman SR              
 15 Sturgeon                                          1:54.66    1:55.51   1 
     1) Brigett Arends JR               2) Caty Barrett SO                
     3) Julia Galloway JR               4) Kylee Foster JR                
 16 Braymer                                           1:57.59    1:56.72   1 
     1) Darcey Peters JR                2) Courtney Clifton FR            
     3) Madison Mallory FR              4) Stephanie Summerville SO       
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 M Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    National: N 1:33.87  2004        Long Beach Poly                           
 All Classes: # 1:38.42  2004        Hazelwood Central                         
Class Record: C 1:47.07  1984        Worth County                              
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Midway                                            1:48.72    1:47.86   10   
     1) Jessica Owens JR                2) Dee Stark SO                   
     3) Cady Wright SR                  4) Kathleen Yoakum SR             
  2 Oran                                              1:49.90    1:48.30    8   
     1) Aubrianna Jones SO              2) Kaylen Glastetter SO           
     3) Baily Carlyle SR                4) Addie Kielhofner JR            
  3 Rich Hill                                         1:51.82    1:50.32    6   
     1) Traci Stevener SR               2) Allison Taylor FR              
     3) Whitli Thomas SO                4) Jordann Wheatley SO            
  4 New Haven                                         1:52.90    1:51.40    5   
     1) Megan Bauer SR                  2) Kelsey Pecaut SR               
     3) Kierstin Monzyk SR              4) Molly Munsinger SO             
  5 Southwest (Livingston County)                     1:52.96    1:52.55    4   
     1) Maritza Chavez SO               2) Katlin Hightower JR            
     3) Haylee Johnson FR               4) Sydnee Rounkles SR             
  6 Jasper                                            1:53.24    1:53.15    3   
     1) Karrington Garvin JR            2) Keylee McCutcheon FR           
     3) Haley Bennett SO                4) Whitney Davis JR               
  7 Mound City                                        1:53.59    1:53.30    2   
     1) Grace Newcomb SO                2) Carina Metzger SR              
     3) Haylee Clifton SR               4) Alex Phillips SR               
  8 Polo                                              1:53.82    1:54.22    1   
     1) Avery Snodgrass SR              2) Cati Boruch SO                 
     3) Ashley Adams JR                 4) Adriana Segar SO               
 
Event 42  Girls 1600 M Run Class 1
================================================================================
    National: N 4:33.82  2008        Christine Babcock, Irvine Woodbridge, CA  
 All Classes: # 4:47.53  1989        Megan Thompson, Hazelwood Central         
Class Record: C 5:11.14  1981        Darla Curp, Polo                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryleigh Reagan            SO DeKalb               5:42.17    5:30.62   10   
       1:19.125 (1:19.125)        2:49.875 (1:30.750)        4:17.753 (1:27.879)
       5:30.616 (1:12.863)
  2 Kendey Eaton              FR Mound City           5:43.62    5:34.72    8   
       1:19.555 (1:19.555)        2:50.073 (1:30.519)        4:18.156 (1:28.083)
       5:34.717 (1:16.562)
  3 Rebekah Todd              SO North Andrew         5:49.11    5:37.22    6   
       1:19.348 (1:19.348)        2:50.129 (1:30.782)        4:18.423 (1:28.294)
       5:37.220 (1:18.798)
  4 Mikayla Engeman           JR Appleton City        5:50.98    5:38.82    5   
       1:20.183 (1:20.183)        2:50.717 (1:30.535)        4:20.107 (1:29.390)
       5:38.815 (1:18.708)
  5 Maria Weimer              JR Salisbury            5:44.32    5:40.84    4   
       1:21.512 (1:21.512)        2:50.091 (1:28.579)        4:18.825 (1:28.735)
       5:40.833 (1:22.008)
  6 Autumn Baker              FR Chamois              5:31.93    5:42.72    3   
       1:19.929 (1:19.929)        2:52.653 (1:32.724)        4:24.791 (1:32.138)
       5:42.715 (1:17.924)
  7 Amber Linneman            SR Salisbury            5:45.51    5:43.40    2   
       1:19.763 (1:19.763)        2:50.404 (1:30.642)        4:19.852 (1:29.448)
       5:43.397 (1:23.546)
  8 Memphis Coble             FR Humansville          5:55.87    5:43.52    1   
       1:20.977 (1:20.977)        2:50.795 (1:29.818)        4:21.332 (1:30.538)
       5:43.512 (1:22.180)
  9 Josie Walsh               SR Canton               5:39.17    5:43.56  
       1:20.348 (1:20.348)        2:50.967 (1:30.619)        4:19.452 (1:28.486)
       5:43.552 (1:24.100)
 10 Molly Mahoney             SO Santa Fe             5:52.58    5:49.99  
       1:20.668 (1:20.668)        2:51.353 (1:30.686)        4:22.227 (1:30.874)
       5:49.985 (1:27.759)
 11 Sydney Moore              FR Linn County          6:04.46    5:52.67  
       1:21.475 (1:21.475)        2:53.008 (1:31.534)        4:23.143 (1:30.135)
       5:52.665 (1:29.523)
 12 Robin Schapeler           FR Rich Hill            5:51.57    5:54.44  
       1:21.919 (1:21.919)        2:55.940 (1:34.022)        4:29.764 (1:33.824)
       5:54.431 (1:24.667)
 13 Lacy Kirkland-Larsen      SR Rock Port            6:03.13    5:55.35  
       1:21.160 (1:21.160)        2:52.325 (1:31.166)        4:27.091 (1:34.766)
       5:55.341 (1:28.251)
 14 Monica Steeves            SO Jasper               5:56.78    5:55.69  
       1:20.939 (1:20.939)        2:51.069 (1:30.131)        4:22.125 (1:31.056)
       5:55.688 (1:33.563)
 15 Beth Milligan             JR Braymer              5:54.16    6:00.98  
       1:21.289 (1:21.289)        2:54.515 (1:33.226)        4:30.368 (1:35.854)
       6:00.977 (1:30.610)
 
Event 46  Girls 4x100 M Relay Class 1
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 44.50  2004        Long Beach Poly, CA                         
 All Classes: # 47.48  2011        Raytown                                     
Class Record: C 50.82  1981        Stanberry                                   
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lutheran (Kansas City)                              54.86      52.50Q  2 
     1) Kaitlyn Bickel FR               2) Bekah Hinrichs FR              
     3) Desirae Hunt SO                 4) Maria Rains JR                 
  2 McKinley Classical Leadership                       53.74      52.68Q  1 
     1) Ria Smith FR                    2) Kianna Hurd SR                 
     3) Allison Smith FR                4) Jamila Ricketts SO             
  3 New Franklin                                        53.34      52.63q  2 
     1) Saundra Perkins SO              2) Grace Chambers FR              
     3) Jasmyne Boggs JR                4) Sara Montgomery JR             
  4 Jasper                                              53.69      52.93q  1 
     1) Karrington Garvin JR            2) Keylee McCutcheon FR           
     3) Haley Bennett SO                4) Audra Etcheson FR              
  5 Santa Fe                                            53.82      53.13q  2 
     1) Brooke Barnett JR               2) Kylie Limback FR               
     3) Kaitlynn Oxley SO               4) Chelsea Winter SR              
  6 Midway                                              54.09      53.15q  1 
     1) Jessica Owens JR                2) Cady Wright SR                 
     3) Taylor Pierce SO                4) Laine Mills SO                 
  7 Salisbury                                           54.65      53.37q  2 
     1) Emily Binder FR                 2) Lexie Richards SR              
     3) Brooke Summerville SO           4) Sydney Ratliff SO              
  8 Worth County                                        55.69      53.42q  2 
     1) Ally Buffington SO              2) Katie Mullock JR               
     3) Rikky Hunt FR                   4) Sydney Thummel SO              
  9 Southwest (Livingston County)                       54.66      53.71   1 
     1) Maritza Chavez SO               2) Katlin Hightower JR            
     3) Haylee Johnson FR               4) Sydnee Rounkles SR             
 10 Rich Hill                                           54.08      53.88   1 
     1) Jordann Wheatley SO             2) Traci Stevener SR              
     3) Allison Taylor FR               4) Whitli Thomas SO               
 11 Mound City                                          55.38      53.97   1 
     1) Grace Newcomb SO                2) Lily Grant JR                  
     3) Carina Metzger SR               4) Haylee Clifton SR              
 12 New Haven                                           54.75      54.05   1 
     1) Megan Bauer SR                  2) Molly Munsinger SO             
     3) Kierstin Monzyk SR              4) Kelsey Pecaut SR               
 13 Albany                                              55.33      54.11   1 
     1) Amy Gully JR                    2) Macyn Gillespie SR             
     3) Sarah Poppa FR                  4) Megan Poppa SR                 
 14 Hardin-Central                                      55.12      54.96   2 
     1) Olivia Ellis JR                 2) Macy Foster SR                 
     3) Alex Paul SR                    4) Lindley Couch JR               
 15 Sturgeon                                            54.76      56.05   2 
     1) Brigett Arends JR               2) Caty Barrett SO                
     3) Julia Galloway JR               4) Kylee Foster JR                
 -- Everton                                             54.10        DNF   2 
     1) Anne Kulwatz JR                 2) Linsey Denney SR               
     3) Kala Svendsen SO                4) Kaytlyn McNulty FR             
 
Event 46  Girls 4x100 M Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    National: N 44.50  2004        Long Beach Poly, CA                         
 All Classes: # 47.48  2011        Raytown                                     
Class Record: C 50.82  1981        Stanberry                                   
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lutheran (Kansas City)                              52.50      52.62   10   
     1) Kaitlyn Bickel FR               2) Bekah Hinrichs FR              
     3) Desirae Hunt SO                 4) Maria Rains JR                 
  2 McKinley Classical Leadership                       52.68      52.83    8   
     1) Ria Smith FR                    2) Kianna Hurd SR                 
     3) Allison Smith FR                4) Jamila Ricketts SO             
  3 New Franklin                                        52.63      52.87    6   
     1) Saundra Perkins SO              2) Grace Chambers FR              
     3) Jasmyne Boggs JR                4) Sara Montgomery JR             
  4 Midway                                              53.15      53.04    5   
     1) Jessica Owens JR                2) Cady Wright SR                 
     3) Taylor Pierce SO                4) Laine Mills SO                 
  5 Jasper                                              52.93      53.48    4   
     1) Karrington Garvin JR            2) Keylee McCutcheon FR           
     3) Haley Bennett SO                4) Audra Etcheson FR              
  6 Worth County                                        53.42      53.56    3   
     1) Ally Buffington SO              2) Katie Mullock JR               
     3) Rikky Hunt FR                   4) Sydney Thummel SO              
  7 Salisbury                                           53.37      53.73    2   
     1) Emily Binder FR                 2) Lexie Richards SR              
     3) Brooke Summerville SO           4) Sydney Ratliff SO              
  8 Santa Fe                                            53.13      54.05    1   
     1) Brooke Barnett JR               2) Lexi Smith SO                  
     3) Kaitlynn Oxley SO               4) Chelsea Winter SR              
 
Event 50  Girls 400 M Dash Class 1
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, S. Diego Morse, CA       
 All Classes: # 53.55  2007        Alishea Usery
, Berkeley                   
Class Record: C 56.70  1986        Heather Jones, Albany                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicole Neville            SR Columbia Ind           59.90      59.09Q  1 
  2 Kathleen Yoakum           SR Midway                 59.75      59.17Q  2 
  3 Maria Rains               JR Lutheran (K.C.)      1:02.27      59.49q  1 
  4 Allie Heckemeyer          JR St. Elizabeth        1:02.11    1:00.56q  1 
  5 Chloe Sowell              SR Lockwood             1:01.76    1:00.89q  2 
  6 Emily Cordell             JR W. Nodaway           1:02.64    1:01.51q  2 
  7 Stephanie Summerville     SO Braymer              1:02.47    1:02.19q  2 
  8 Sara Montgomery           JR New Franklin         1:02.27    1:02.78q  1 
  9 Katelain Evans            JR N.E. (Cairo)         1:03.79    1:02.94   2 
 10 Megan Rosenbohm           JR Nodaway-Holt         1:02.88    1:03.15   1  1:03.141
 11 Taylor Covington          SO New Haven            1:04.24    1:03.15   1  1:03.146
 12 Alicia Albrecht           JR Green City           1:03.77    1:03.59   2 
 13 Hannah Pruessner          SO New Haven            1:03.95    1:03.95   2 
 14 Kaleigh Wilmes            JR Stanberry            1:04.54    1:05.11   1 
 15 Sarah Huckstep            JR Clopton              1:04.94    1:06.24   2 
 
Event 50  Girls 400 M Dash Class 1
================================================================================
    National: N 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, S. Diego Morse, CA       
 All Classes: # 53.55  2007        Alishea Usery
, Berkeley                   
Class Record: C 56.70  1986        Heather Jones, Albany                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kathleen Yoakum           SR Midway                 59.17      57.71   10   
  2 Nicole Neville            SR Columbia Ind           59.09      58.91    8   
  3 Chloe Sowell              SR Lockwood             1:00.89      59.16    6   
  4 Allie Heckemeyer          JR St. Elizabeth        1:00.56      59.90    5   
  5 Emily Cordell             JR W. Nodaway           1:01.51    1:00.71    4   
  6 Maria Rains               JR Lutheran (K.C.)        59.49    1:00.79    3   
  7 Stephanie Summerville     SO Braymer              1:02.19    1:01.50    2   
  8 Sara Montgomery           JR New Franklin         1:02.78    1:03.55    1   
 
Event 54  Girls 300 M Hurdles Class 1
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus, L. Beach Wilson, CA         
 All Classes: # 42.52  2000        Shaneatra Neely
, Hickman Mills            
Class Record: C 44.94  1987        Stacey Fritts, Miami                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Wedlock             FR Mound City             48.32      46.16Q  1 
  2 Addie Kielhofner          JR Oran                   47.95      47.78Q  2 
  3 Kacey Ayers               SR Liberal                48.25      46.85q  1 
  4 Cady Wright               SR Midway                 50.15      48.08q  2 
  5 Kaelyn Spratt             SR Marion Cnty            49.39      48.52q  1 
  6 Lexie Richards            SR Salisbury              48.97      48.66q  2 
  7 Kianna Hurd               SR M.C.L.                 49.49      49.44q  1 
  8 Karrington Garvin         JR Jasper                 52.15      49.50q  2 
  9 Rena Richardson           JR Newburg                50.75      49.79   1 
 10 Avery Snodgrass           SR Polo                   50.34      49.88   2 
 11 Madison Taylor            SO Rock Port              50.37      49.93   1 
 12 Jennifer Rodgers          SO W.- N.                 51.01      49.97   2 
 13 Megan Poppa               SR Albany                 51.41      50.11   1 
 14 Maritza Chavez            SO S.W. (Ludlow)          51.13      50.39   1 
 15 Samantha Brandes          JR Bunceton               50.29      51.17   2 
 16 Reagan Fuemmeler          FR Glasgow                51.06      51.87   2 
 
Event 54  Girls 300 M Hurdles Class 1
================================================================================
    National: N 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus, L. Beach Wilson, CA         
 All Classes: # 42.52  2000        Shaneatra Neely
, Hickman Mills            
Class Record: C 44.94  1987        Stacey Fritts, Miami                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Wedlock             FR Mound City             46.16      45.39   10   
  2 Kacey Ayers               SR Liberal                46.85      45.71    8   
  3 Kaelyn Spratt             SR Marion Cnty            48.52      48.12    6   
  4 Cady Wright               SR Midway                 48.08      48.36    5   
  5 Addie Kielhofner          JR Oran                   47.78      48.41    4   
  6 Lexie Richards            SR Salisbury              48.66      48.43    3   
  7 Karrington Garvin         JR Jasper                 49.50      49.89    2   
  8 Kianna Hurd               SR M.C.L.                 49.44      49.92    1   
 
Event 58  Girls 800 M Run Class 1
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach, Harvard Westlake, CA     
 All Classes: # 2:06.74  2011        Samantha Levin
, Ladue                   
Class Record: C 2:20.12  1986        Lisa Stone, Clopton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryleigh Reagan            SO DeKalb               2:32.02    2:24.93Q  2 
       1:11.977 (1:11.977)        2:24.922 (1:12.946)
  2 Kathleen Yoakum           SR Midway               2:32.17    2:28.08Q  1 
       1:15.573 (1:15.573)        2:28.071 (1:12.498)
  3 Madilyn Lyons             SO New Franklin         2:36.21    2:29.17q  2 
       1:12.182 (1:12.182)        2:29.170 (1:16.988)
  4 Mallory Hughson           FR Braymer              2:33.57    2:30.32q  2 
       1:12.071 (1:12.071)        2:30.314 (1:18.243)
  5 Kensey Edwards            FR North Andrew         2:36.37    2:31.62q  2 
       1:12.247 (1:12.247)        2:31.611 (1:19.364)
  6 Ashlee Fortney            JR Brashear             2:36.97    2:32.29q  2 
       1:09.649 (1:09.649)        2:32.286 (1:22.638)
  7 Sydney Ratliff            SO Salisbury            2:32.89    2:32.34q  1 
       1:16.105 (1:16.105)        2:32.336 (1:16.231)
  8 Mae Sanders               FR Mound City           2:36.20    2:32.43q  1 
       1:14.855 (1:14.855)        2:32.421 (1:17.567)
  9 Autumn Baker              FR Chamois              2:34.04    2:33.68   2 
       1:15.793 (1:15.793)        2:33.675 (1:17.883)
 10 Memphis Coble             FR Humansville          2:37.71    2:34.12   1 
       1:15.349 (1:15.349)        2:34.120 (1:18.771)
 11 Maddie Pieper             FR Norborne             2:35.47    2:35.17   1 
       1:16.825 (1:16.825)        2:35.168 (1:18.343)
 12 Cati Boruch               SO Polo                 2:39.86    2:35.69   2 
       1:12.631 (1:12.631)        2:35.687 (1:23.056)
 13 Davis Atkins              FR Columbia Ind         2:36.41    2:39.51   1 
       1:16.141 (1:16.141)        2:39.503 (1:23.362)
 14 Bri Cawyer                FR Jasper               2:37.24    2:39.82   2 
       1:15.857 (1:15.857)        2:39.818 (1:23.962)
 15 Jenna Bartholomew         SO Drexel               2:37.85    2:46.41   1 
       1:14.364 (1:14.364)        2:46.405 (1:32.042)
 
Event 58  Girls 800 M Run Class 1
================================================================================
    National: N 2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach, Harvard Westlake, CA     
 All Classes: # 2:06.74  2011        Samantha Levin
, Ladue                   
Class Record: C 2:20.12  1986        Lisa Stone, Clopton                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kathleen Yoakum           SR Midway               2:28.08    2:25.13   10   
       1:12.773 (1:12.773)        2:25.123 (1:12.351)
  2 Sydney Ratliff            SO Salisbury            2:32.34    2:27.29    8   
       1:11.609 (1:11.609)        2:27.290 (1:15.682)
  3 Mallory Hughson           FR Braymer              2:30.32    2:27.72    6   
       1:10.963 (1:10.963)        2:27.713 (1:16.750)
  4 Madilyn Lyons             SO New Franklin         2:29.17    2:28.80    5   
       1:10.802 (1:10.802)        2:28.798 (1:17.996)
  5 Kensey Edwards            FR North Andrew         2:31.62    2:32.36    4   
       1:11.226 (1:11.226)        2:32.359 (1:21.134)
  6 Mae Sanders               FR Mound City           2:32.43    2:32.40    3   
       1:12.406 (1:12.406)        2:32.393 (1:19.987)
  7 Ryleigh Reagan            SO DeKalb               2:24.93    2:38.26    2   
       1:16.071 (1:16.071)        2:38.259 (1:22.188)
  8 Ashlee Fortney            JR Brashear             2:32.29    2:39.66    1   
       1:12.125 (1:12.125)        2:39.659 (1:27.535)
 
Event 62  Girls 200 M Dash Class 1
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix, L.A. - Baptist, CA           
 All Classes: # 23.78  2007        Alishea Usery
, Berkeley                   
Class Record: C 25.34  1988        Heather Jones, Albany                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maria Rains               JR Lutheran (K.C.)        26.34      26.21Q  0.9  1 
  2 Nicole Neville            SR Columbia Ind           26.31      26.38Q  1.2  2 
  3 Julia Galloway            JR Sturgeon               26.80      26.44q  0.9  1 
  4 Chloe Sowell              SR Lockwood               27.35      26.52q  1.2  2 
  5 Kianna Hurd               SR M.C.L.                 27.26      26.88q  0.9  1 
  6 Kacey Ayers               SR Liberal                27.08      26.93q  1.2  2 
  7 Sara Montgomery           JR New Franklin           27.50      27.05q  0.9  1 
  8 Sydney Thummel            SO Worth Cnty             27.34      27.10q  0.9  1 
  9 Allie Heckemeyer          JR St. Elizabeth          27.62      27.37   1.2  2 
 10 Kala Svendsen             SO Everton                27.45      27.40   1.2  2 
 11 Macy Foster               SR Hardin-Central         27.48      27.47   0.9  1 
 12 Sabra Cronk               SO Malta Bend             27.20      27.66   1.2  2 
 13 Taylor Snodgrass          SR La Plata               27.91      27.68   1.2  2 
 14 Molly Munsinger           SO New Haven              27.79      27.69   0.9  1 
 15 Jordan Breckenridge       JR King City              27.84      27.80   0.9  1 
 16 Megan Rosenbohm           JR Nodaway-Holt           27.74      27.86   1.2  2 
 
Event 62  Girls 200 M Dash Class 1
=====================================================================================
    National: N 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix, L.A. - Baptist, CA           
 All Classes: # 23.78  2007        Alishea Usery
, Berkeley                   
Class Record: C 25.34  1988        Heather Jones, Albany                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Maria Rains               JR Lutheran (K.C.)        26.21      26.44   0.7  10   
  2 Nicole Neville            SR Columbia Ind           26.38      26.64   0.7   8   
  3 Julia Galloway            JR Sturgeon               26.44      26.66   0.7   6   
  4 Chloe Sowell              SR Lockwood               26.52      26.90   0.7   5   
  5 Kacey Ayers               SR Liberal                26.93      27.22   0.7   4   
  6 Sydney Thummel            SO Worth Cnty             27.10      27.27   0.7   3   
  7 Kianna Hurd               SR M.C.L.                 26.88      27.30   0.7   2   
  8 Sara Montgomery           JR New Franklin           27.05      27.80   0.7   1   
 
Event 66  Girls 3200 M Run Class 1
================================================================================
    National: N  9:48.59  1996        Kimberly Mortensen, Thousand Oaks, CA    
 All Classes: # 10:24.12  2009        Emily Sisson, Parkway Central            
Class Record: C 11:30.58  2010        Mackenzie Weis, Midway                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kendey Eaton              FR Mound City          12:35.34   12:04.15   10   
       1:22.483 (1:22.483)        2:53.464 (1:30.982)        4:25.987 (1:32.523)
       5:59.937 (1:33.951)        7:36.417 (1:36.480)        9:09.919 (1:33.502)
      10:43.659 (1:33.740)       12:04.143 (1:20.484)
  2 Josie Walsh               SR Canton              12:20.14   12:04.78    8   
       1:21.928 (1:21.928)        2:52.783 (1:30.855)        4:25.320 (1:32.538)
       5:59.063 (1:33.743)        7:35.688 (1:36.626)        9:08.119 (1:32.431)
      10:41.703 (1:33.584)       12:04.779 (1:23.076)
  3 Amber Linneman            SR Salisbury           12:16.24   12:09.03    6   
       1:21.591 (1:21.591)        2:53.111 (1:31.520)        4:25.709 (1:32.599)
       5:59.605 (1:33.896)        7:36.073 (1:36.468)        9:07.667 (1:31.594)
      10:42.145 (1:34.479)       12:09.027 (1:26.882)
  4 Autumn Baker              FR Chamois             12:21.44   12:24.65    5   
       1:24.019 (1:24.019)        2:55.124 (1:31.106)        4:31.331 (1:36.207)
       6:09.432 (1:38.102)        7:49.811 (1:40.379)        9:25.947 (1:36.136)
      11:04.276 (1:38.330)       12:24.644 (1:20.368)
  5 Mikayla Engeman           JR Appleton City       12:47.76   12:26.67    4   
       1:22.288 (1:22.288)        2:53.953 (1:31.666)        4:27.021 (1:33.068)
       6:04.885 (1:37.864)        7:44.225 (1:39.340)        9:25.124 (1:40.899)
      11:02.432 (1:37.308)       12:26.667 (1:24.235)
  6 Maria Weimer              JR Salisbury           12:28.84   12:28.49    3   
       1:25.180 (1:25.180)        2:55.984 (1:30.804)        4:30.239 (1:34.255)
       6:04.107 (1:33.868)        7:41.197 (1:37.091)        9:20.323 (1:39.126)
      10:59.780 (1:39.458)       12:28.485 (1:28.706)
  7 Rebekah Todd              SO North Andrew        13:13.54   12:29.31    2   
       1:22.676 (1:22.676)        2:52.021 (1:29.346)        4:23.288 (1:31.267)
       5:59.349 (1:36.062)        7:37.116 (1:37.767)        9:16.568 (1:39.452)
      10:55.100 (1:38.532)       12:29.308 (1:34.208)
  8 Lacy Kirkland-Larsen      SR Rock Port           13:03.74   12:34.47    1   
       1:22.832 (1:22.832)        2:54.267 (1:31.435)        4:29.347 (1:35.080)
       6:06.933 (1:37.587)        7:45.387 (1:38.454)        9:24.621 (1:39.235)
      11:03.145 (1:38.524)       12:34.463 (1:31.318)
  9 Beth Milligan             JR Braymer             13:13.58   12:45.33  
       1:23.280 (1:23.280)        2:56.311 (1:33.031)        4:35.385 (1:39.075)
       6:18.304 (1:42.919)        8:00.379 (1:42.075)        9:39.561 (1:39.183)
      11:18.629 (1:39.068)       12:45.327 (1:26.698)
 10 Jaime Luke                JR Stanberry           13:21.54   12:54.57  
       1:23.725 (1:23.725)        2:54.813 (1:31.088)        4:29.851 (1:35.038)
       6:07.615 (1:37.764)        7:46.701 (1:39.087)        9:26.356 (1:39.655)
      11:13.861 (1:47.506)       12:54.564 (1:40.703)
 11 Monica Steeves            SO Jasper              13:26.18   13:13.85  
       1:25.187 (1:25.187)        2:58.441 (1:33.255)        4:38.936 (1:40.495)
       6:20.212 (1:41.276)        8:01.155 (1:40.943)        9:47.929 (1:46.775)
      11:35.633 (1:47.704)       13:13.849 (1:38.216)
 12 Abigail Schapira          JR New Franklin        13:13.94   13:14.95  
       1:32.715 (1:32.715)        3:06.885 (1:34.171)        4:45.116 (1:38.231)
       6:27.713 (1:42.598)        8:11.212 (1:43.499)        9:55.796 (1:44.584)
      11:41.780 (1:45.984)       13:14.941 (1:33.162)
 13 Madison Hamilton          SO Lockwood            13:18.16   13:20.05  
       1:25.816 (1:25.816)        2:58.064 (1:32.248)        4:37.997 (1:39.934)
       6:19.408 (1:41.411)        8:04.945 (1:45.538)        9:53.565 (1:48.620)
      11:41.867 (1:48.302)       13:20.043 (1:38.176)
 14 Rachelle Parks            SO Princeton           13:26.30   13:45.95  
       1:23.263 (1:23.263)        2:56.031 (1:32.768)        4:39.539 (1:43.508)
       6:28.359 (1:48.820)        8:19.023 (1:50.664)       10:09.960 (1:50.938)
      12:01.196 (1:51.236)       13:45.941 (1:44.746)
 15 Natalie Ayers             FR Green City          13:34.91   14:00.03  
       1:26.351 (1:26.351)        3:03.040 (1:36.690)        4:44.515 (1:41.475)
       6:33.255 (1:48.740)        8:24.601 (1:51.347)       10:18.892 (1:54.291)
      12:15.333 (1:56.442)       14:00.027 (1:44.694)
 16 Shelby Strong             FR Dora                13:25.45   15:03.67  
       1:26.044 (1:26.044)        3:02.715 (1:36.671)        4:46.128 (1:43.414)
       6:38.973 (1:52.846)        8:40.095 (2:01.122)       10:46.455 (2:06.360)
      12:57.625 (2:11.171)       15:03.667 (2:06.042)
 
Event 70  Girls 4x400 M Relay Class 1
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 3:35.49  2004        Long Beach Poly                           
 All Classes: # 3:45.78  2007        Berkeley                                  
Class Record: C 4:07.91  5/17/2013   Midway, Midway                            
                         K Yoakum, J Owens, D Stark, C Wright              
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Midway                                            4:14.34  C 4:07.91Q  2 
     1) Kathleen Yoakum SR              2) Jessica Owens JR               
     3) Dee Stark SO                    4) Cady Wright SR                 
  2 New Haven                                         4:16.26    4:13.08Q  1 
     1) Hannah Pruessner SO             2) Taylor Covington SO            
     3) Kierstin Monzyk SR              4) Molly Munsinger SO             
  3 Mound City                                        4:20.35    4:16.82q  1 
     1) Alex Phillips SR                2) Haylee Clifton SR              
     3) Mae Sanders FR                  4) Emily Wedlock FR               
  4 Lockwood                                          4:23.52    4:18.46q  2 
     1) Alexis Byrnes SO                2) Madison Coose JR               
     3) Kelsey Mein FR                  4) Chloe Sowell SR                
  5 Polo                                              4:25.68    4:19.38q  2 
     1) Adriana Segar SO                2) Ashley Adams JR                
     3) Cati Boruch SO                  4) Avery Snodgrass SR             
  6 Salisbury                                         4:23.67    4:19.92q  1 
     1) Amber Linneman SR               2) Savannah Ratliff SO            
     3) Sydney Ratliff SO               4) Lexie Richards SR              
  7 Glasgow                                           4:27.07    4:21.96q  2 
     1) Carley Brucks SR                2) Julia Kramm FR                 
     3) Erin Reynolds JR                4) Abby Thompson SO               
  8 Braymer                                           4:30.64    4:22.18q  2 
     1) Darcey Peters JR                2) Madison Mallory FR             
     3) Mallory Hughson FR              4) Stephanie Summerville SO       
  9 Rich Hill                                         4:24.25    4:23.48   1 
     1) Jordann Wheatley SO             2) Robin Schapeler FR             
     3) Allison Taylor FR               4) Traci Stevener SR              
 10 Stanberry                                         4:32.22    4:24.12   2 
     1) Kristin Wilmes JR               2) Stephanie Luke SR              
     3) Savana Wiederholt FR            4) Kaleigh Wilmes JR              
 11 Southwest (Livingston County)                     4:31.56    4:25.19   1 
     1) Maritza Chavez SO               2) Haliey Cheeney FR              
     3) Katlin Hightower JR             4) Haylee Johnson FR              
 12 Wellington-Napoleon                               4:34.71    4:27.44   1 
     1) Christa Beckemeyer JR           2) Kaylee Brockmeyer FR           
     3) Jaime Ruskey FR                 4) Jennifer Rodgers SO            
 13 Jasper                                            4:33.51    4:27.69   1 
     1) Keylee McCutcheon FR            2) Haley Bennett SO               
     3) Bri Cawyer FR                   4) Whitney Davis JR               
 14 Northeast (Cairo)                                 4:31.09    4:29.02   1 
     1) Jill Nelson FR                  2) Katelain Evans JR              
     3) Josie Hess SR                   4) Annika McAtee JR               
 15 Chamois                                           4:33.41    4:32.37   2 
     1) Autumn Baker FR                 2) Cheyenne Hemeyer FR            
     3) Alison Mehmert JR               4) Michaela Nolte FR              
 16 West Nodaway                                      4:38.49    4:36.55   2 
     1) Toni Carroll SO                 2) Emily Cordell JR               
     3) Mel McGinness SO                4) Madison Hagey SR               
 
Event 70  Girls 4x400 M Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    National: N 3:35.49  2004        Long Beach Poly                           
 All Classes: # 3:45.78  2007        Berkeley                                  
Class Record: C 4:07.91  5/17/2013   Midway, Midway                            
                         K Yoakum, J Owens, D Stark, C Wright              
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Midway                                            4:07.91    4:04.75C  10   
     1) Kathleen Yoakum SR              2) Jessica Owens JR               
     3) Dee Stark SO                    4) Cady Wright SR                 
  2 New Haven                                         4:13.08    4:07.37C   8   
     1) Hannah Pruessner SO             2) Taylor Covington SO            
     3) Kierstin Monzyk SR              4) Molly Munsinger SO             
  3 Mound City                                        4:16.82    4:14.69    6   
     1) Alex Phillips SR                2) Haylee Clifton SR              
     3) Mae Sanders FR                  4) Emily Wedlock FR               
  4 Salisbury                                         4:19.92    4:17.76    5   
     1) Amber Linneman SR               2) Savannah Ratliff SO            
     3) Sydney Ratliff SO               4) Lexie Richards SR              
  5 Lockwood                                          4:18.46    4:18.03    4   
     1) Alexis Byrnes SO                2) Madison Coose JR               
     3) Kelsey Mein FR                  4) Chloe Sowell SR                
  6 Glasgow                                           4:21.96    4:20.39    3   
     1) Carley Brucks SR                2) Julia Kramm FR                 
     3) Erin Reynolds JR                4) Abby Thompson SO               
  7 Polo                                              4:19.38    4:22.24    2   
     1) Adriana Segar SO                2) Ashley Adams JR                
     3) Cati Boruch SO                  4) Avery Snodgrass SR             
  8 Braymer                                           4:22.18    4:24.29    1   
     1) Darcey Peters JR                2) Madison Mallory FR             
     3) Mallory Hughson FR              4) Stephanie Summerville SO       
 
              Women - Class 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mound City                  73        2) Midway                     58   
    3) Salisbury                   57        4) Lutheran (Kansas City)     33   
    5) Columbia Independent        22        5) Liberal                    22   
    7) Jasper                      21        8) New Haven                  19   
    8) St. Elizabeth               19        8) Appleton City              19   
   11) McAuley Catholic            18       11) Chamois                    18   
   13) Lockwood                    17.50    14) Sturgeon                   17   
   14) Oran                        17       16) King City                  15   
   16) Braymer                     15       18) DeKalb                     14.50
   19) Orrick                      14       19) McKinley Classical Leader  14   
   19) Worth County                14       22) New Franklin               13   
   22) Nodaway-Holt                13       24) North Harrison             12   
   24) North Andrew                12       26) Glasgow                    10.50
   27) Marion County               10       28) La Plata                    9   
   28) Polo                         9       30) Rich Hill                   8   
   30) Canton                       8       32) Southwest (Livingston Cou   6.50
   33) Pattonsburg                  6       34) Albany                      5   
   34) Bunceton                     5       34) Wellington-Napoleon         5   
   34) North Nodaway                5       34) Drexel                      5   
   39) Jefferson (C.J.)             4       39) Norborne                    4   
   39) Knox County                  4       39) West Nodaway                4   
   39) Hardin-Central               4       44) Tarkio                      3   
   44) Bakersfield                  3       44) Silex                       3   
   47) Santa Fe                     2       47) Slater                      2   
   47) Rock Port                    2       47) Everton                     2   
   47) Sweet Springs                2       52) Brashear                    1   
   52) Crocker                      1       52) Humansville                 1   
   52) Northwestern (Mendon)        1                                           
 
              Women - Class 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lutheran (St. Peters)       64        2) Herculaneum                47   
    3) Stockton                    40        4) Monroe City                37.50
    5) Maplewood-Richmond Heights  30        6) South Callaway             28   
    7) Brookfield                  26        7) Lathrop                    26   
    9) Penney                      25       10) Gallatin                   22   
   10) St. Elizabeth Academy       22       12) Brentwood                  20   
   13) Russellville                19       13) Spokane                    19   
   15) Marceline                   18       16) Ash Grove                  15   
   16) Maysville                   15       16) Mountain Grove             15   
   19) Clark County                13       20) Archie                     11   
   21) Pierce City                 10.33    22) Iberia                     10   
   23) Plato                        9       23) Lafayette County            9   
   23) Valle Catholic               9       26) College Heights Christian   8   
   26) Strafford                    8       26) Licking                     8   
   26) Principia                    8       26) Fatima                      8   
   26) Palmyra                      8       32) Jefferson (Festus)          7   
   32) North Platte                 7       32) Lamar                       7   
   35) West Platte                  6       35) Cole Camp                   6   
   35) Whitfield                    6       35) Purdy                       6   
   39) Eugene                       5       39) Caruthersville              5   
   39) Mark Twain                   5       42) Kelly                       4.33
   43) Father Tolton Reg. Catholi   4       43) Metro                       4   
   43) St. Paul Lutheran            4       46) Knob Noster                 3.50
   47) Mid-Buchanan                 2       47) Plattsburg                  2   
   47) South Shelby                 2       47) Charleston                  2   
   51) Louisiana                    1       51) Crane                       1   
   51) Montgomery County            1       51) Bishop LeBlond              1   
   51) Sherwood                     1       51) Hermann                     1   
   57) Southwest (Washburn)         0.33                                        
 
                Men - Class 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wellington-Napoleon         48        2) Midway                     44   
    3) Rock Port                   41        4) Missouri School for the D  34   
    5) Jasper                      32        6) McKinley Classical Leader  30   
    7) Worth County                29        8) La Plata                   28   
    9) St. Joseph Christian        26        9) Stanberry                  26   
   11) Drexel                      24       12) New Haven                  23   
   12) Hardin-Central              23       14) Glasgow                    22   
   15) Albany                      21       15) Linn County                21   
   17) Salisbury                   18.50    18) Liberal                    16   
   18) Bevier                      16       20) Humansville                15   
   21) Mound City                  14       21) Stewartsville              14   
   23) Chamois                     11       23) North Andrew               11   
   23) St. Mary's (Independence)   11       26) Osceola                    10   
   27) North Shelby                 9       28) Braymer                     8   
   28) Canton                       8       30) Clopton                     6   
   30) McAuley Catholic             6       30) Newburg                     6   
   30) Greenfield                   6       30) King City                   6   
   35) Appleton City                5       35) Knox County                 5   
   37) Green City                   4       37) Thomas Jefferson Ind.       4   
   37) Silex                        4       37) Northeast Nodaway           4   
   41) Meadville                    3       41) Macks Creek                 3   
   43) Union Star                   2.50    44) Lutheran (Kansas City)      1   
   44) DeKalb                       1                                           
 
                Men - Class 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lamar                       79        2) Cleveland N.J.R.O.T.C.     40   
    3) Charleston                  34        4) Liberty (Mountain View)    28   
    5) Strafford                   27        6) Lathrop                    26   
    7) Penney                      25        8) Herculaneum                23   
    9) Hayti                       20        9) Linn                       20   
   11) Maplewood-Richmond Heights  19       11) West Platte                19   
   13) College Heights Christian   18       14) Monroe City                17   
   15) Adrian                      16       15) Barstow                    16   
   17) Windsor                     15       18) Fatima                     14   
   18) Principia                   14       20) Lafayette County           12   
   20) Fair Grove                  12       22) Pierce City                11   
   23) Paris                       10       23) South Callaway             10   
   23) Malden                      10       23) Kelly                      10   
   27) Montgomery County            9       27) Crane                       9   
   27) Maysville                    9       27) Marceline                   9   
   31) Skyline                      8       31) Marionville                 8   
   31) Lutheran (St. Peters)        8       34) Clark County                6   
   34) Vienna                       6       34) South Shelby                6   
   34) Russellville                 6       34) Lexington                   6   
   34) St. Paul Lutheran            6       40) Mountain Grove              5   
   40) Ash Grove                    5       40) Crest Ridge                 5   
   43) Knob Noster                  4       43) Valle Catholic              4   
   43) Saxony Lutheran              4       43) Iberia                      4   
   47) Caruthersville               3       47) Gallatin                    3   
   47) Archie                       3       47) Carnahan                    3   
   47) Spokane                      3       47) South Harrison              3   
   53) Chaffee                      2       53) Stockton                    2   
   55) Butler                       1       55) Scotland County             1