TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Life Network Walk 4 Life 5K Run - 10/13/2012                       
                                 Results by TRXC Timing                                  
                            Stephens Lake Park - Columbia, MO                            
                                                                     
 
Overall Results
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1986  Stroud, Matthew            M13  Harrisburg, MO               20:17.43       
    2  1995  Archer, Don                M45  Tebbetts, MO                 21:44.53       
    3  1994  Archer, Corey              M21  Tebbetts, MO                 25:39.85       
    4  1985  Willett, Mary              W56  Columbia, MO                 26:06.09       
    5  1992  Archer, Brenda             W42  Tebbetts, MO                 26:43.98       
    6  1981  Gatts, Tabitha             W15  Columbia, MO                 27:35.71       
    7  1990  Meiners, Elizabeth         W14  Columbia, MO                 27:35.87       
    8  1993  Archer, Jacob              M21  Tebbetts, MO                 28:43.86       
    9  1999  Stroud, Michael            M12  Harrisburg, MO               29:43.53       
   10  1991  Archer, Hope               W18  Tebbetts, MO                 32:25.80       
   11  1997  Pinney, Pam                W49  Columbia, MO                 32:25.95       
   12  1998  Stroud, Joshua              M7  Harrisburg, MO               32:48.37       
   13  2000  Stroud, Joey                M5  Harrisburg, MO               32:49.98       
   14  1987  Campbell, Brandon          M29  Fulton, MO                   35:42.83       
   15  1996  George, Emily              W30  Columbia, MO                 37:08.60       
   16  1989  Cortez, Juan               M37  Columbia, MO                 39:54.50       
   17  1988  Cortez, Kris               W37  Columbia, MO                 39:54.66       
   18  1980  Bailey, Gina               W42  Columbia, MO                 42:23.78       
   19  1982  Hentges, Shirley           W32  Jefferson City, MO           43:37.84       
   20  1984  Hughes, Susan              W59  Columbia, MO                 43:51.98       

Age Group Results
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Overall Results Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 Willett, Mary            W56 Columbia, MO          26:06.09        
Overall Results Men 5000 Run                                           
  1 Stroud, Matthew          M13 Harrisburg, MO        20:17.43        
14 & Under Results - Women 5000 Run                                    
  1 Meiners, Elizabeth       W14 Columbia, MO          27:35.87        
15-19 Results - Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 Gatts, Tabitha           W15 Columbia, MO          27:35.71        
  2 Archer, Hope             W18 Tebbetts, MO          32:25.80        
30-39 Results - Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 George, Emily            W30 Columbia, MO          37:08.60        
  2 Cortez, Kris             W37 Columbia, MO          39:54.66        
  3 Hentges, Shirley         W32 Jefferson City, MO    43:37.84        
40-49 Results - Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 Archer, Brenda           W42 Tebbetts, MO          26:43.98        
  2 Pinney, Pam              W49 Columbia, MO          32:25.95        
  3 Bailey, Gina             W42 Columbia, MO          42:23.78        
50-59 Results - Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 Hughes, Susan            W59 Columbia, MO          43:51.98        
14 & Under Results - Men 5000 Run                                      
  1 Stroud, Michael          M12 Harrisburg, MO        29:43.53        
  2 Stroud, Joshua            M7 Harrisburg, MO        32:48.37        
  3 Stroud, Joey              M5 Harrisburg, MO        32:49.98        
20-29 Results - Men 5000 Run                                           
  1 Archer, Corey            M21 Tebbetts, MO          25:39.85        
  2 Archer, Jacob            M21 Tebbetts, MO          28:43.86        
  3 Campbell, Brandon        M29 Fulton, MO            35:42.83        
30-39 Results - Men 5000 Run                                           
  1 Cortez, Juan             M37 Columbia, MO          39:54.50        
40-49 Results - Men 5000 Run                                           
  1 Archer, Don              M45 Tebbetts, MO          21:44.53