Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/19/2014 11:13 AM
                University High School Invitational - 3/8/2014                 
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                                Bloomington, IL                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
===================================================================================
 4-0 1/4, 4-2 1/4, 4-4 1/4, 4-6 1/4, 4-8 1/4, 4-10 1/4, 5-0 1/4,
 5-2 1/4, 5-4 1/4, 5-6
        Meet: M  5-05  3/2/2013    Tessa Holland, Fieldcrest                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holland, Tessa            JR Fieldcrest           5-06.00      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Fisher, Brittany          SR Montini              4-08.00      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Clanton, Shelby           SR Fisher               4-08.00     J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Ladd, Aleksa              SO Fieldcrest           4-08.00     J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Pace, Andrea              FR Central              4-06.00      1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
      PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Nanni, Amber              FR University                       J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Taylor, Leah              FR University                       J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Petersen, Kaitlyn         SR Fieldcrest           4-08.00     J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 O'Shea, Dasha             SO University           5-00.00     J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Smith, Taylor             SO R. Christian         5-00.00     J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Kerner, Anna              SR Montini              4-04.00      1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Williams, Kanosha         FR Rantoul              4-06.00      1.33m    4-04.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Peters, Clare             SO Central              4-06.00      1.28m    4-02.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Jones, Jada               FR Manual               4-04.00     J1.28m    4-02.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Spinks, Akalah            FR Rantoul              4-08.00     J1.28m    4-02.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 16 Glover, Kennedi           FR Kenwood                           1.23m    4-00.50 
     1.23 1.28 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Collier, Zakiya           FR Kenwood                          J1.23m    4-00.50 
     1.23 1.28 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- LaViste, Beth             FR Montini              4-00.00         NH            
     1.23 
      XXX 
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 6-5, 6-11, 7-5, 7-10 3/4,8-4 3/4, 8-10 3/4, 9-4 1/2, 9-10 1/2,
 10-4 1/4, 10-8 1/4, 11-0 1/4, 11-4 1/4, 11-8, 12-0,
        Meet: M 11-00  3/6/2010    Allie Pace, Geneva                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sledge, Peyton            SR Charleston           9-00.00      2.70m    8-10.25 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Richardson, Shelley       FR Rantoul              7-00.00      2.55m    8-04.25 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Reeves, Katie             FR University                        2.25m    7-04.50 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Bell, Hayley              SR Rantoul              7-06.00      2.25m    7-04.50 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 -- Uidl, Cora                FR Woodstock                            NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
 3 Jumps - No Finals
        Meet: M 22-07  2009        Justin Smith, Lanphier                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tayler, Drake             JR University          21-00.00   21-10.00      6.65m 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  21-10        
  2 Wiley, Jonah              SR Chicago Hts.        23-00.00   21-08.00      6.60m 
      21-01.50  20-11  20-03  21-08        
  3 Taylor, Tevin             JR Galesburg           20-04.00   19-10.00      6.04m 
      19-06.50  19-10  19-02.50  19-01        
  4 Washington, George        JR Rantoul             20-08.00   19-08.00      5.99m 
      19-08  19-08  19-06  19-00        
  5 Holloway, Ben             JR Galesburg           20-02.25   19-07.50      5.98m 
      19-01  19-07.50  19-05.50  19-04        
  6 Eiker, Josh               SO Galesburg           20-02.50   19-07.00      5.96m 
      FOUL  19-02  19-07  19-06        
  7 Maggit, Bobby             SO Oswego East         20-05.00   19-01.00      5.81m 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19-01        
  8 Wiggins, Jacob            SR Central             19-05.50   19-00.00      5.79m 
      19-00  18-06  18-09  FOUL        
  9 Driver, Khalil            JR Oswego East         18-09.00   18-11.00      5.76m 
      FOUL  18-11  18-11  17-07        
 10 phalen, nick              JR University                     18-08.00      5.68m 
      18-07.50  17-07  17-04  18-08        
 11 Jackson, Kane             SO Chicago Hts.        20-03.00   18-07.00      5.66m 
      16-06.50  18-03.50  18-07  17-06.50        
 12 Irwin, Brady              FR R. Christian        16-00.00   18-05.50      5.62m 
      18-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  18-05.50        
 13 Carter, Jessie            JR Rantoul             17-04.00   18-04.50      5.60m 
      FOUL  17-03  18-04.50  17-07        
 14 Welter, Austin            JR University                     18-03.00      5.56m 
      18-02  18-02.50  18-02  18-03        
 15 Quick, Demarcus           SR Central             19-10.50   18-01.00      5.51m 
      17-01.50  17-01  18-01  FOUL        
 16 Kalanik, Mike             SO Payton                        J18-01.00      5.51m 
      15-01  16-04  FOUL  18-01        
 17 Dawson, Dimitri           JR Central             19-10.50   17-11.50      5.47m 
      17-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  11-06        
 18 Rodriguez, Diego          JR Oswego East         19-05.00   17-09.00      5.41m 
      17-05.50  16-11.50  FOUL  17-09        
 19 Schultz, Earl             SR Payton                         17-04.00      5.28m 
      17-04  17-04  17-02  FOUL        
 20 Teuscher, Preston         JR R. Christian        18-00.00   17-03.00      5.25m 
      16-06  16-03  17-03  16-06        
 21 Garcia, Paul              SO Prairie Central     18-04.00   16-05.00      5.00m 
      16-05  15-11  16-00  16-04        
 22 Davis, Dangelo            FR Rantoul             16-00.00   16-03.50      4.96m 
      16-03.50  15-10  FOUL  15-11        
 23 Cole, Kolani              FR Kenwood             16-10.25   16-00.00      4.87m 
      FOUL  16-00  15-04  16-00        
 24 Williams, Devin           SR Fieldcrest                     15-11.00      4.85m 
      13-11  FOUL  15-02  15-11        
 25 Harris, Jakyle            FR Kenwood             15-04.00   15-09.00      4.80m 
      15-09  15-09  14-07  15-03        
 26 Davis, Myles              FR Payton                         15-08.00      4.77m 
      14-11  14-10  FOUL  15-08        
 27 Siler, Jackson            SR Prairie Central     17-00.00   15-05.00      4.69m 
      FOUL  FOUL  15-05  13-09        
 28 Lopez, Joel               FR Fieldcrest                     14-06.00      4.41m 
      14-05  14-06  14-03  13-08        
 29 Nance, Shelbert           FR Urbana              13-03.00   13-09.00      4.19m 
      12-08  13-09  12-11.50  FOUL        
 30 Brown, Brandon            FR Kenwood             15-03.00   12-05.00      3.78m 
      FOUL  FOUL  12-03  12-05        
 31 Morse, Dustyn             FR Fieldcrest          12-07.50  J12-05.00      3.78m 
      FOUL  FOUL  12-05  FOUL        
 -- Kincade, Ethan            FR Prairie Central     18-01.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
 3  Prelim Throws
 Top 8 to Finals for 3 Additional Throws
        Meet: M 54-11  3/5/2011    K.J. Farley, Lanphier                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Arthur          SO Kenwood             46-10.00   47-02.00     14.37m 
      47-02  45-04  43-09  43-10.50  43-01  42-11.50
  2 Olson, Nick               FR Cornell             43-00.00   46-05.00     14.14m 
      45-06  46-01  46-05  45-05.50  45-11  46-00
  3 Hawkins, Matt             SR Galesburg           48-01.00   45-05.00     13.84m 
      43-11.50  45-04.50  42-02  44-09.50  45-05  45-02
  4 Shields, Alex             SR Payton              44-01.00   45-02.50     13.77m 
      45-02.50  FOUL  40-09.50  FOUL  40-03  40-10.50
  5 White, Tyrin              SR Rantoul             43-04.00   43-08.00     13.30m 
      41-06  43-04  42-07.50  43-08  42-05  42-09
  6 Wallick, Josh             SR Fisher              45-00.00   41-03.00     12.57m 
      40-11  38-03  FOUL  41-03  FOUL  35-02
  7 Misci, Nic                SR R. Christian        40-00.00   40-11.50     12.48m 
      40-00.50  39-11.50  40-11.50  36-00  38-04  38-09.50
  8 Muntz, Trevor             SR Fieldcrest          43-00.00   40-05.00     12.31m 
      37-10.50  40-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39-01.50
  9 Bauer, Bo                 SO Olympia             43-00.00   40-02.00     12.24m 
      37-09  39-06  40-02            
 10 Ricketts, Matt            FR Galesburg           37-01.00   40-01.00     12.21m 
      39-06  40-01  FOUL            
 11 Lindquist, Kevin          JR R. Christian        38-00.00   38-10.00     11.83m 
      35-10  37-09.50  38-10            
 12 Williams, Alex            JR Rantoul             39-08.00   38-05.50     11.72m 
      FOUL  38-05.50  38-05            
 13 Quezada, Diego            SR Central             38-07.50   38-00.00     11.58m 
      FOUL  38-00  32-06            
 14 Oldham, Trevor            SR Olympia             43-00.00   37-08.50     11.49m 
      37-08.50  36-07  37-08            
 15 Jones, Taylor             SO Prairie Central     37-00.00   36-10.00     11.22m 
      34-03  36-10  35-10            
 16 Perkins, Jamie            SO Rantoul             40-02.00   36-03.00     11.04m 
      FOUL  36-03  34-09.50            
 17 simpson, elish            JR University                     35-10.00     10.92m 
      35-10  34-08  35-01            
 18 murphy, brady             JR University                    J35-10.00     10.92m 
      33-03  33-03  35-10            
 19 Williams, Nicholas        SO Kenwood             36-10.00   35-09.00     10.89m 
      35-09  32-06  34-00            
 20 Taylor, Cameron           JR Oswego East         34-02.00   35-08.00     10.87m 
      33-09  33-02  35-08            
 21 Ricketts, Grant           SO Prairie Central     38-00.00  J35-08.00     10.87m 
      33-04  35-08  FOUL            
 22 Blissett, Milan           SO Galesburg           36-09.00   35-05.00     10.79m 
      33-09  35-05  35-03.50            
 23 Stephen, Austin           SR Urbana                        J35-05.00     10.79m 
      35-05  34-03  32-06            
 24 Miller, Lucas             SR Prairie Central     36-00.00   34-09.00     10.59m 
      32-04  34-09  34-06            
 25 Lauf, Chance              SR Fieldcrest          34-00.00   33-02.00     10.10m 
      29-11  28-05  33-02            
 26 Corona, Adrian            SO Oswego East         32-08.00   32-03.00      9.82m 
      31-00  32-03  FOUL            
 27 Cahue, Chris              SO Oswego East         34-03.00   31-11.00      9.72m 
      30-02  31-08  31-11            
 28 Alden, Zach               SR Fieldcrest          36-05.00   28-11.00      8.81m 
      FOUL  26-03  28-11            
 29 Hernandez, Nick           JR Payton              30-00.00   28-07.00      8.71m 
      28-07  28-07  FOUL            
 30 Nance, Shelbert           FR Urbana              26-04.00   27-06.00      8.38m 
      27-06  25-03  FOUL            
 31 Griffin, Gregory          SR Kenwood             25-04.00   27-00.00      8.22m 
      22-06  22-09  27-00            
 32 Gilbert, Noah             JR Payton              27-00.00   21-03.00      6.47m 
      FOUL  21-03  20-05.50            
 33 Russel, James             SO Fisher              20-10.00   21-00.00      6.40m 
      20-09.50  21-00  19-00.50            
 -- Hirt, Spencer             JR Central             40-06.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Barrett, Andrew           JR Central             37-05.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
===================================================================================
 5-2 1/4, 5-4 1/2,5-6 1/2, 5-8 1/2, 5-10 1/2, 6-0 1/2, 6-2 1/4

 6-4 1/4, 6-6 1/4
        Meet: M  6-06  2009        Cheldon Brown, Lanphier                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Halverson, Quinn          FR R. Christian         5-10.00      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Rodriguez, Diego          JR Oswego East          5-08.00     J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Irwin, Brady              FR R. Christian         5-06.00      1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Gosell, Connor            SO Central              5-10.00      1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Brockman, Andrew          JR University                        1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Pender, Hunter            FR Rantoul              5-06.00      1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Burrell, Davon            SR Oswego East                       1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Strong, Andre             SO Rantoul              5-10.00      1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
      PPP  PPP    O   XX 
  9 Hernandez, Dallas         SO Prairie Central      5-01.00     J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Driver, Khalil            JR Oswego East                       1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Hunter, Austin            SR Rantoul              5-02.00      1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Brooks, Julain            JR University           5-02.00     J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Williamson, Zack          JR University           5-04.00      1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 -- Lopez, Joel               FR Fieldcrest                           NH            
     1.59 
      XXX 
 -- Ali, De'Juan              JR Central              5-06.00         NH            
     1.59 1.64 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Burton, Brent             SR Prairie Central      4-09.00         NH            
     1.59 
      XXX 
 -- Widlacki, Simon           SO Prairie Central      5-00.00         NH            
     1.59 
      XXX 
 -- Stromberg, Kevin          FR Fieldcrest                           NH            
     1.59 
      XXX 
 -- Simons, Tumaini           JR Kenwood                              NH            
     1.59 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 6-2  1/4, 6-10 1/4, 7-10, 8-9 3/4, 9-3 3/4, 10-3 1/2, 10-9 1/2,
 11-3 1/2, 11-9 1/4, 12-3 1/4, 12-9, 13-3, 13-7, 13-11,
 14-2 3/4, 14-6 1/4
        Meet: M 14-07  3/2/2013    Chase Black, Charleston                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rariden, Michael          FR University          13-00.00      3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Ballenger, Tristan        SO Olympia             12-06.00     J3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Taylor, Tevin             JR Galesburg           12-00.00      3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Teuscher, Preston         JR R. Christian        10-00.00      2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Eugene, Elijah            SO Central             10-06.00     J2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Gosell, Connor            SO Central              9-06.00      2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Dechow, Jack              JR Galesburg            7-06.00      2.40m    7-10.50 
     2.40 2.55 
        O  XXX 
 -- Fluke, Ryan               SO Oswego East          7-00.00         NH            
     2.40 
      XXX 
 -- Darata, Greg              SO Oswego East          6-06.00         NH            
     2.40 
      XXX 
 -- Osborn, Ryan              SR Galesburg           11-06.00         NH            
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
 3 Jumps - No Finals
        Meet: M 17-08.50  3/5/2011    Alexandria Harden, Springfield           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Zaria              JR G.W.C.P.            15-05.00   16-01.00      4.90m 
      16-01  FOUL  15-01  14-10        
  2 Styczynski, Michelle      SO University                     15-07.00      4.74m 
      15-03  15-04  15-07  15-00        
  3 Pinter, Brianna           FR University                    J15-07.00      4.74m 
      15-00  15-03  14-11  15-07        
  4 Valdez, Alicia            JR Charleston                     15-02.50      4.63m 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-01.50  15-02.50        
  5 Jamrozek, Madeline        JR Montini             15-01.50   15-02.00      4.62m 
      14-02  13-01  13-08  15-02        
  6 Grogan, Alexis            SO Serena              16-00.00   15-00.00      4.57m 
      FOUL  15-00  15-00  14-11.50        
  7 Bennet, Jenny             JR Olympia             15-00.00  J15-00.00      4.57m 
      FOUL  11-10  15-00  15-00        
  8 Taylor, Aja               SR Kenwood             15-10.00  J15-00.00      4.57m 
      15-00  14-01  14-06  14-02        
  9 Porter, Mercedes          SR Rantoul             15-00.00   14-11.50      4.55m 
      14-00  14-11.50  14-07  14-11        
 10 Marion, Amber             SR Urbana              15-00.00   14-08.00      4.47m 
      14-03.50  14-00  14-08  14-03.50        
 11 Fuller, Abbie             SO Fieldcrest          15-00.00   14-03.00      4.34m 
      14-03  14-03  13-10  14-02        
 12 Rowell, Jacquelle         SR G.W.C.P.            15-00.00  J14-03.00      4.34m 
      FOUL  13-11  14-02  14-03        
 13 Jones, Jada               FR Manual              14-00.00  J14-03.00      4.34m 
      14-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 14 McNamara, Kelly           JR Montini                        14-00.00      4.26m 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14-00        
 15 Powell, Thai              FR Manual              15-00.00   13-11.50      4.25m 
      FOUL  FOUL  13-11.50  13-04        
 16 Moore, Sam                SO Olympia             13-00.00   13-10.00      4.21m 
      13-04  12-11  13-10  13-05        
 17 Hughes, Raven             FR University                     13-08.00      4.16m 
      13-02.50  13-08  FOUL  13-08        
 18 Spinks, Akalah            FR Rantoul             16-00.00   13-03.00      4.03m 
      FOUL  13-03  13-01.50  FOUL        
 19 Krugman, Alisha           FR Fieldcrest          12-11.00   13-02.00      4.01m 
      12-11  13-02  12-01  13-02        
 20 Donald, Samone            FR Olympia             13-00.00  J13-02.00      4.01m 
      FOUL  13-02  FOUL  FOUL        
 21 Owen, Ashley              SO Manual              16-00.00   12-10.00      3.91m 
      FOUL  12-10  FOUL  12-03        
 22 Kerner, Anna              SR Montini             12-10.00   12-09.00      3.88m 
      12-09  12-05  12-02.50  12-09        
 23 Smith, Danni              FR Central                        11-11.00      3.63m 
      11-11  10-09  11-04.50  11-01        
 24 Ross, Bryanna             JR Kenwood             12-10.00  J11-11.00      3.63m 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11-11        
 25 Turner, Carley            FR Central                        10-11.00      3.32m 
      FOUL  10-11  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- Pollard, Gabrielle        SO Urbana                             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- Mizenberg, Keely          JR Kenwood                            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
 3  Prelim Throws
 Top 8 to Finals for 3 Additional Throws
        Meet: M 41-00.50  3/3/2012    Gabi Jacobs, University                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Gabi              SR University          40-00.00   42-03.00M    12.87m 
      FOUL  39-09  40-07  39-07  37-07  42-03
  2 Ford, Breanna             SR Kenwood             35-05.00   35-06.00     10.82m 
      33-00  35-06  32-11  FOUL  35-04  FOUL
  3 Lindquist, Jackie         SO R. Christian        35-00.00   32-07.00      9.93m 
      32-04  32-04  31-10  32-01  32-06  32-07
  4 Peters, Coral             SR Olympia             30-00.00   32-00.00      9.75m 
      30-08.50  31-08  32-00  31-02  30-04  31-09
  5 Gensler, Jayla            JR Fieldcrest                     30-02.00      9.19m 
      28-05  28-06  30-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Washington, Onessia       SR Rantoul             32-00.00   30-01.00      9.16m 
      30-01  30-00  29-10  29-04  30-00  28-10
  7 Woodley, Jasmine          JR Montini             29-01.00   29-05.00      8.96m 
      29-01  28-08  27-09  29-00  29-05  29-02
  8 Halman, Synclair          SO University          26-04.00   28-10.00      8.78m 
      27-02  28-10  26-10.50  24-08  24-07  23-04
  9 Williams, Kanosha         FR Rantoul             25-00.00   28-06.00      8.68m 
      28-06  28-00  27-08            
 10 Brown, DeAmbria           FR Manual              28-00.00   28-04.00      8.63m 
      FOUL  26-05  28-04            
 11 Wiesenhofer, Emmie        SO Fieldcrest                     27-10.50      8.49m 
      27-10.50  27-01.50  26-02.50            
 12 Sapp, Madison             SO University                     27-06.00      8.38m 
      FOUL  27-02  27-06            
 13 Sashington, Jade          FR Manual              30-00.00   26-04.00      8.02m 
      26-04  24-11  24-10            
 14 Parsons, Alyssa           SO Woodstock           28-00.00   24-11.00      7.59m 
      24-11  24-09  FOUL            
 15 Johnson, Lorraine         FR Montini             27-06.00   24-08.50      7.53m 
      24-07  24-08.50  22-04            
 16 Brown, Latericka          SO Manual              27-00.00   22-08.00      6.90m 
      19-04  22-08  22-01            
 17 Mikolajczyk, Lauren       FR Montini                        22-07.00      6.88m 
      22-05  19-09.50  22-07            
 18 Jackson, Abbie            SO Olympia             25-00.00   22-04.00      6.80m 
      21-11  22-04  21-08            
 19 Pettit, Katie             FR Fieldcrest                     20-03.00      6.17m 
      20-03  19-10.50  19-07            
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
===================================================================================
 3 Jumps - No Finals
        Meet: M 47-07.50  2008        Ty Kirk, R. Meadows                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Malik            SR Chicago Hts.        45-00.00   44-04.00     13.51m 
      FOUL  44-04  44-02            
  2 Williams, Rafeal          JR Chicago Hts.        42-00.00   40-07.00     12.36m 
      40-07  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 Cargo, Charles            SR Rantoul             41-00.00   40-03.00     12.26m 
      38-08  38-09  40-03            
  4 Wiggins, Jacob            SR Central             40-09.25   39-04.50     12.00m 
      36-05  37-02  39-04.50            
  5 Ali, De'Juan              JR Central             36-06.00   39-03.00     11.96m 
      38-11  39-03  FOUL            
  6 Teuscher, Preston         JR R. Christian        40-00.00   38-10.00     11.83m 
      37-11  38-07  38-10            
  7 Fields, Rohmel            SR Kenwood             39-09.75   38-09.50     11.82m 
      FOUL  38-09  38-09.50            
  8 Agustin, Justin           JR Oswego East         37-04.00   38-09.00     11.81m 
      38-03  37-09  38-09            
  9 Kalanik, Mike             SO Payton                         38-01.00     11.60m 
      36-09  37-00  38-01            
 10 Schultz, Earl             SR Payton                         37-08.00     11.48m 
      35-10  37-01.50  37-08            
 11 Moss, Michael             SR Galesburg           39-01.50   37-04.00     11.37m 
      37-04  37-03  37-00            
 12 Quick, Demarcus           SR Central             39-00.00   37-03.00     11.35m 
      FOUL  37-03  37-00.50            
 13 Brooks, Julain            JR University          33-00.00   36-08.00     11.17m 
      36-02  FOUL  36-08            
 14 Welter, Austin            JR University                     36-04.00     11.07m 
      34-06.50  36-00.50  36-04            
 15 Taylor, Tevin             JR Galesburg           41-03.00   36-02.00     11.02m 
      36-02  FOUL  36-02            
 16 Rodriguez, Diego          JR Oswego East         36-08.00  J36-02.00     11.02m 
      35-08  36-02  35-07            
 17 Davis, Myles              FR Payton                         34-11.00     10.64m 
      FOUL  34-11  FOUL            
 18 Moss, Richard             SO Galesburg           33-07.00   34-00.50     10.37m 
      33-05  34-00.50  32-11            
 19 Bryant, Dartanyum         JR Rantoul             36-00.00   33-09.50     10.29m 
      30-00  33-05  33-09.50            
 20 Hernandez, Dallas         SO Prairie Central     33-00.00   32-04.50      9.86m 
      32-04.50  31-02  32-03            
 21 Ratley, justin            JR Oswego East         34-03.00   30-06.50      9.30m 
      FOUL  FOUL  30-06.50            
 22 Cerda, Dylan              SR Prairie Central     32-00.00   30-05.50      9.28m 
      29-10  27-03  30-05.50            
 23 Widlacki, Simon           SO Prairie Central     32-00.00   27-07.50      8.42m 
      27-07.50  25-08.50  FOUL            
 -- Tayler, Drake             JR University          42-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================================
 3 Jumps - No Finals
        Meet: M 38-01  3/5/2011    Alexandria Harden, Springfield              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Porter, Mercedes          SR Rantoul             33-06.00   36-02.00     11.02m 
      33-00.50  34-07  36-02            
  2 Holland, Tessa            JR Fieldcrest                     33-09.50     10.29m 
      33-09.50  31-05  33-08            
  3 Evans, Zaria              JR G.W.C.P.            34-04.00   32-11.00     10.03m 
      32-02.50  32-07.50  32-11            
  4 Bennet, Jenny             JR Olympia             32-06.00   31-04.50      9.56m 
      31-04.50  29-11  28-08            
  5 Taylor, Aja               SR Kenwood             33-00.00   31-04.00      9.55m 
      31-04  31-04  29-04            
  6 Fisher, Brittany          SR Montini             31-06.00   29-10.50      9.10m 
      28-08  29-10.50  FOUL            
  7 O'Shea, Dasha             SO University                     28-10.00      8.78m 
      27-04.50  28-01  28-10            
  8 Wiesenhofer, Emmie        SO Fieldcrest                     26-09.50      8.16m 
      FOUL  26-04  26-09.50            
  9 Pena, Joselyn             SO University                     24-09.00      7.54m 
      FOUL  24-09  FOUL            
 10 Kinsella, Dani            FR University                     24-00.50      7.32m 
      FOUL  24-00.50  FOUL            
 
Event 13  Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Top 14 Times Advance to a Two Heat Final
        Meet: M  7.18  3/5/2011    Ayanna Scott, Lanphier                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Love, Yakira              JR G.W.C.P.                7.74       7.97q  6 
  2 Pierce, Makayla           SO G.W.C.P.                7.94       8.03q  5 
  3 Jones, Payton             SO R. Christian            8.25       8.04q  4 
  4 Marry, Miranda            SR Fisher                             8.18q  1 
  5 Pollard, Gabrielle        SO Urbana                             8.31q  4 
  6 Patterson, Brandi         FR Kenwood                 8.57       8.37q  1 
  7 Mathieson, Micayla        SO University                         8.43q  4 
  8 Grogan, Alexis            SO Serena                             8.45q  3  8.443
  9 Fuller, Abbie             SO Fieldcrest                         8.45q  6  8.444
 10 Verbeeck, Briana          FR Woodstock                          8.60q  4 
 11 Jamrozek, Madeline        JR Montini                            8.62q  6 
 12 Heffernan, Olivea         SR Fisher                             8.63q  3 
 13 Mables, Angel             SO Manual                             8.64   3 
 14 Anfield, Savannah         FR G.W.C.P.                8.54       8.65   2 
 15 Spinks, Akalah            FR Rantoul                            8.70   1 
 16 Ross, Bryanna             JR Kenwood                 8.89       8.72   2  8.716
 17 Bennet, Jenny             JR Olympia                 8.44       8.72   3  8.720
 18 McDowell, Janelle         FR University                         8.85   2  8.846
 19 Glover, Kennedi           FR Kenwood                 8.89       8.85   4  8.848
 20 McNamara, Kelly           JR Montini                            8.93   2 
 21 Lucas, Takela             FR Urbana                             8.97   1 
 22 Brown, DeAmbria           FR Manual                             9.10   2 
 23 Wright, Asia              FR Manual                             9.12   1 
 24 Bates, Jordan             JR R. Christian                       9.14   5 
 25 Donald, Samone            FR Olympia                 9.14       9.18   5 
 26 Petersen, Kaitlyn         SR Fieldcrest                         9.23   5 
 27 Williams, Shania          SO Urbana                             9.28   3 
 28 Clanton, Shelby           SR Fisher                             9.31   4 
 29 Fulop, Rachel             JR University                         9.36   6 
 30 Krugman, Alisha           FR Fieldcrest                         9.57   2 
 31 Smith, Danni              FR Central                            9.75   1  9.747
 32 Lindgren, Ciara           SR Central                            9.75   3  9.750
 33 Coulter, Holly            FR Central                           10.49   5 
 
Event 14  Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Top 14 Times Advance to a Two Heat Final
        Meet: M  6.56  2008        Jacob Mitchell, Lanphier                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eiker, Josh               SO Galesburg               7.00       6.96q  6 
  2 Harriel, James            SR Chicago Hts.            7.20       7.24q  4 
  3 Dawson, Dimitri           JR Central                 7.24       7.25q  2  7.245
  4 Kallien, Robert           JR Oswego East             6.64       7.25q  8  7.247
  5 Divaldivielso, Nico       SO Oswego East                        7.27q  5 
  6 Fields, Rohmel            SR Kenwood                 7.45       7.35q  7 
  7 Maggit, Bobby             SO Oswego East             6.74       7.36q  7 
  8 Tayler, Drake             JR University              7.54       7.37q  4 
  9 Jackson, Kane             SO Chicago Hts.            7.30       7.38q  1 
 10 Washington, George        JR Rantoul                 7.41       7.39q  4  7.385
 11 Holloway, Ben             JR Galesburg               7.33       7.39q  2  7.386
 12 Lisewski, Gary            SR Cornell                 7.24       7.41q  3 
 13 Cobbs, James              SR Urbana                  7.55       7.42   1 
 14 Burnett, Javon            JR Manual                             7.44   4  7.433
 15 Sengsay, Bryan            SR University              7.55       7.44   1  7.436
 16 Oliphant, Eric            JR Galesburg               7.28       7.45   1 
 17 Simons, Tumaini           JR Kenwood                 7.49       7.46   8 
 18 Strong, Andre             SO Rantoul                 7.44       7.47   6 
 19 Williams, Marcus          FR Manual                             7.51   2  7.501
 19 Paden, Anthony            JR Chicago Hts.            7.40       7.51   3  7.501
 21 Schwartz, Cam             JR Central                 7.50       7.51   8  7.504
 22 Aguirre, Juan             SR Payton                  7.54       7.57   6 
 23 Cole, Kolani              FR Kenwood                 7.66       7.58   5 
 24 Williams, Jayvone         SO Rantoul                 7.42       7.59   5 
 25 Simms, Randy              JR Manual                             7.62   6 
 26 Wheeler, Austin           JR University                         7.65   3 
 27 Jones, Kris               SO Central                 7.60       7.66   3  7.653
 28 Ballenger, Tristan        SO Olympia                            7.66   7  7.654
 29 Sieving, Luke             SO Prairie Central         7.54       7.66   2  7.656
 30 Herrera, Cris             JR Payton                  7.68       7.67   7 
 31 Malinowski, Dylan         SO Cornell                 7.54       7.68   5 
 32 Holloway, Tyler           JR Payton                  7.61       7.72   2 
 33 Johanson, Jonathan        SR R. Christian                       7.77   7 
 34 Miller, Dylan             JR Fisher                             7.80   2 
 35 Garcia, Sergio            SR Woodstock               7.84       7.82   6 
 36 Hartke, Josh              SO Prairie Central         7.54       7.83   7 
 37 Steidinger, Colton        JR Prairie Central         7.54       7.91   3 
 38 Muharremi, Gesi           SR Urbana                  7.85       8.09   8 
 39 McMahon, Nick             SO R. Christian                       8.13   3 
 40 Litwiller, Levi           SO Olympia                            8.28   1 
 41 Lujano, Edgar             JR Urbana                             8.38   5 
 42 Neville, Jacob            FR Olympia                            8.55   5 
 43 Morse, Dustyn             FR Fieldcrest                         8.87   4 
 44 Hook, Jarod               FR R. Christian                       9.31   6 
 45 Bane, Sam                 FR Fieldcrest              9.45       9.37   8 
 46 Sontag, Mac               FR Fieldcrest                        10.30   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Top 14 Times Advance to a Two Heat Final
        Meet: M  8.45  3/5/2011    Ayanna Scott, Lanphier                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stonewall, Chante         SO University             10.94       9.47q  1 
  2 Podowicz, Emery           FR Central                           10.36q  1 
  3 Heffernan, Olivea         SR Fisher                  9.80      10.38q  3 
  4 Henry, Kara               SO University             11.24      10.39q  2 
  5 Smith, Taylor             SO R. Christian           10.94      10.46q  1 
  6 Clanton, Shelby           SR Fisher                            10.86q  2 
  7 McNamara, Kelly           JR Montini                           10.96q  1 
  8 Sledge, Peyton            SR Charleston             10.14      11.15q  2 
  9 Burgin, Shelby            FR Urbana                            11.20q  3 
 10 Sprau, Lydia              FR Fisher                            11.53q  1 
 11 Smith, Gabbi              FR Central                           11.61q  3 
 12 Wankel, Jianna            SO Rantoul                           12.12q  2 
 13 Wiesenhofer, Emmie        SO Fieldcrest                        12.60   3 
 14 Bates, Jordan             JR R. Christian                      12.78   2 
 15 Pettit, Katie             FR Fieldcrest                        12.89   1 
 16 Tyszkowski, Nicole        JR Montini                           13.20   3 
 17 Amos, Dejah               FR Montini                           14.10   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Top 14 Times Advance to a Two Heat Final
        Meet: M  7.78  3/5/2011    Erek Drew, Oswego (East                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Daylen           SR Chicago Hts.            8.50       8.44q  4 
  2 Wiley, Jonah              SR Chicago Hts.            8.50       8.60q  3 
  3 Agustin, Justin           JR Oswego East             8.34       8.75q  5 
  4 Wiggins, Jacob            SR Central                 8.80       8.80q  1 
  5 Burrell, Davon            SR Oswego East                        8.84q  1 
  6 White, Dawson             SR Fieldcrest              9.04       8.90q  1 
  7 Williamson, Zack          JR University              9.70       9.09q  4 
  8 Lowry, Evan               SR Payton                  9.33       9.21q  4 
  9 Simons, Tumaini           JR Kenwood                 9.10       9.33q  2 
 10 Hardges, Ammeir           JR Galesburg               9.55       9.38q  5 
 11 Nygard, Erik              JR Galesburg               9.79       9.74q  3 
 12 Ashford, Justin           SR Manual                             9.80q  5 
 13 Arteaga, Sebastian        JR Galesburg               9.70       9.83   2 
 14 Bray, Mason               SO University             10.24      10.09   1 
 15 Orozco, Ismael            SR Oswego East             8.74      10.26   2 
 16 Siler, Jackson            SR Prairie Central         9.94      10.43   5 
 17 Litwiller, Levi           SO Olympia                           10.54   1 
 18 Stromberg, Kevin          FR Fieldcrest             10.45      10.62   2 
 19 Simenthal, Arturo         SO Payton                  9.98      10.69   1 
 20 Jones, Jalen              FR Manual                            11.00   4 
 21 Spencer, Dallas           SO Olympia                           11.01   5 
 22 King, Stephon             FR Manual                            11.07   3 
 23 Johnson, Bjorn            SR Prairie Central        10.64      11.43   4 
 24 Herr, Jesse               FR Payton                 10.74      11.61   5 
 25 Seggermen, Evan           FR Fieldcrest                        12.17   4  12.161
 25 Anderson, Derrick         FR Rantoul                           12.17   3  12.161
 27 Burton, Brent             SR Prairie Central        10.64      13.25   3 
 28 zook, adam                FR University                        13.28   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        Meet: M 10:02.69  3/3/2012    Grayslake (Central), Central             
                          J Larson, E Rehberg, K Gomez, C Haggerty          
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 University  'A'                                             10:22.50  
     1) Billingsley, Sydney SR          2) Landess, Madigan SO            
     3) Supan, Shannon SO               4) Nanni, Amber FR                
  2 Stanford (Olympia)  'A'                          11:00.24   10:29.28  
     1) Morr, Shannon SO                2) Siltman, Shelby FR             
     3) Bauer, Bailey JR                4) Springer, Naomi SR             
  3 Lombard (Montini)  'A'                                      10:50.31  
     1) O'Brien, Mary FR                2)                                
  4 Clifton (Central)  'A'                                      11:06.51  
     1) Gray, Meghan SR                 2) Ladehoff, Lauren FR            
     3) Pace, Andrea FR                 4) Peters, Katie JR               
  5 Chicago (Westinghouse College)  'A'              11:00.24   11:14.05  
     1) Johnson, Tatianna SR            2) Muhammad, Meana JR             
     3) McKinzie, Kiana SO              4) Paniagua, Guadalupe SR         
  6 Chicago (Kenwood)  'A'                           11:25.17   11:53.32  
     1) Abernathy, Darienn FR           2) Strong, Kejhari SR             
     3) Turner, Italiana SO             4) Wolfe, Maria JR                
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        Meet: M 8:18.37  3/3/2012    Grayslake (Central), Central              
                         L Zygmunt, B Seaholm, K Boyle, W Brewster         
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grayslake (Central)  'A'                          8:42.24    8:40.69  
     1) Shwaiko, Ben SR                 2) Moroney, John SR               
     3) Ocsena, Kevin JR                4) Vincent, Danny SO              
  2 Oswego East  'A'                                  9:06.34    8:45.96  
     1) Miller, Mason JR                2) Nold, Trevor FR                
     3) McQuality, Tanner FR            4) Kelly, Turner SO               
  3 Galesburg  'A'                                    8:58.24    8:57.69  
     1) Quintanilla, Kevin SR           2) Stewart, Joseph SO             
     3) Gregory, Zach JR                4) Whittle, David SR              
  4 Chicago (Payton)  'A'                             8:50.00    9:05.00  
     1) Chan, Wesley JR                 2) Rojas, Gabe JR                 
     3) Harrington, Ryan JR             4) Annicks, Jonathan SO           
  5 Urbana  'A'                                      10:08.00    9:06.23  
     1) Lee, Keith JR                   2) Huff, Carter SO                
     3) Owen, David FR                  4) Patterson, Seth JR             
  6 Charleston  'A'                                   8:55.24    9:13.51  
     1) Walker, Val JR                  2) McKirihan, Joe SO              
     3) Mejdrich, Drew FR               4) Bell, Colton SO                
  7 Rantoul  'A'                                                 9:26.07  
     1) Martinez, Jesus FR              2) Castillo, Raul FR              
     3) Johnson, Tavion SO              4) Lopez, Eduardo SO              
  8 Normal (University)  'A'                          8:50.00    9:26.15  
     1) Walch, Andrew FR                2) LaFayette, J.D. SO             
     3) Wall, Brendan FR                4) Vaughn, Aidan SO               
  9 Rockford (R. Christian)  'A'                      9:02.24    9:28.60  
     1) Reierson, Steven SO             2) Mecklenburg, David SO          
     3) Wells, Noah FR                  4) Clark, Seth FR                 
 10 Chicago (Kenwood)  'A'                            9:28.17    9:52.15  
     1) Posey, Mason FR                 2) Mai, Taylor JR                 
     3) Nomura, Hideaki SR              4) Ross, Christian JR             
 11 Minonk (Fieldcrest)  'A'                                    10:37.23  
     1) Schmillen, Levi JR              2) Pongracz, Brandon SR           
     3) Alden, Zach SR                  4) Morse, Dustyn FR               
 12 Fisher  'A'                                                 11:06.28  
     1) Ottney, Nick SO                 2) Heiser, Jake JR                
     3) Francis, Brent SR               4) Pacunus, Garrison SO           
 
Event 13  Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Top 14 Times Advance to a Two Heat Final
        Meet: M  7.18  3/5/2011    Ayanna Scott, Lanphier                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Love, Yakira              JR G.W.C.P.                7.97       7.90   1 
  2 Pierce, Makayla           SO G.W.C.P.                8.03       8.03   1 
  3 Jones, Payton             SO R. Christian            8.04       8.07   1 
  4 Marry, Miranda            SR Fisher                  8.18       8.15   1 
  5 Jamrozek, Madeline        JR Montini                 8.62       8.26   2 
  6 Mathieson, Micayla        SO University              8.43       8.36   2 
  7 Fuller, Abbie             SO Fieldcrest              8.45       8.37   2  8.364
  8 Pollard, Gabrielle        SO Urbana                  8.31       8.37   1  8.368
  9 Grogan, Alexis            SO Serena                  8.45       8.42   2 
 10 Patterson, Brandi         FR Kenwood                 8.37       8.49   1 
 11 Verbeeck, Briana          FR Woodstock               8.60       8.53   2 
 12 Heffernan, Olivea         SR Fisher                  8.63       8.69   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Top 14 Times Advance to a Two Heat Final
        Meet: M  6.56  2008        Jacob Mitchell, Lanphier                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eiker, Josh               SO Galesburg               6.96       6.96   1 
  2 Kallien, Robert           JR Oswego East             7.25       7.15   1 
  3 Harriel, James            SR Chicago Hts.            7.24       7.17   1 
  4 Dawson, Dimitri           JR Central                 7.25       7.25   1 
  5 Maggit, Bobby             SO Oswego East             7.36       7.29   2  7.287
  6 Divaldivielso, Nico       SO Oswego East             7.27       7.29   1  7.289
  7 Jackson, Kane             SO Chicago Hts.            7.38       7.30   2 
  8 Holloway, Ben             JR Galesburg               7.39       7.33   2 
  9 Fields, Rohmel            SR Kenwood                 7.35       7.35   1 
 10 Washington, George        JR Rantoul                 7.39       7.36   2 
 11 Lisewski, Gary            SR Cornell                 7.41       7.41   2  7.403
 12 Tayler, Drake             JR University              7.37       7.41   2  7.405
 
Event 12  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Top 14 Times Advance to a Two Heat Final
        Meet: M  7.78  3/5/2011    Erek Drew, Oswego (East                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Daylen           SR Chicago Hts.            8.44       8.17   1 
  2 Wiley, Jonah              SR Chicago Hts.            8.60       8.29   1 
  3 Agustin, Justin           JR Oswego East             8.75       8.67   1 
  4 Williamson, Zack          JR University              9.09       8.96   2 
  5 Lowry, Evan               SR Payton                  9.21       8.98   2 
  6 Wiggins, Jacob            SR Central                 8.80       9.03   1 
  7 Hardges, Ammeir           JR Galesburg               9.38       9.16   2 
  8 Simons, Tumaini           JR Kenwood                 9.33       9.20   2 
  9 Nygard, Erik              JR Galesburg               9.74       9.73   2 
 10 Burrell, Davon            SR Oswego East             8.84      11.25   1 
 11 White, Dawson             SR Fieldcrest              8.90      14.36   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Top 14 Times Advance to a Two Heat Final
        Meet: M  8.45  3/5/2011    Ayanna Scott, Lanphier                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stonewall, Chante         SO University              9.47       9.37   1 
  2 Heffernan, Olivea         SR Fisher                 10.38      10.26   1 
  3 Henry, Kara               SO University             10.39      10.29   1 
  4 Podowicz, Emery           FR Central                10.36      10.31   1 
  5 Smith, Taylor             SO R. Christian           10.46      10.82   1 
  6 McNamara, Kelly           JR Montini                10.96      10.85   2 
  7 Sledge, Peyton            SR Charleston             11.15      11.10   2 
  8 Clanton, Shelby           SR Fisher                 10.86      11.19   1 
  9 Sprau, Lydia              FR Fisher                 11.53      11.32   2 
 10 Burgin, Shelby            FR Urbana                 11.20      11.54   2 
 11 Smith, Gabbi              FR Central                11.61      11.68   2 
 12 Wankel, Jianna            SO Rantoul                12.12      12.32   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:18.64  3/5/2011    Dhiaa Dean, Kenwood                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kate               FR R. Christian         2:38.24    2:42.86   1 
  2 Neubauer, Maddy           FR Woodstock            2:45.24    2:46.22   1 
  3 Abbamonte, Cecilia        FR Urbana                          2:48.87   2 
  4 Kushro, Nadia             FR University           2:45.24    2:51.17   1 
  5 Reeves, Katie             FR University           2:45.24    2:51.93   1 
  6 Montesinos, Bianca        JR Montini                         2:58.87   2 
  7 Rieger, Elizabeth         SO R. Christian         3:10.24    3:01.49   1 
  8 Gilson, Charity           SO Urbana                          3:02.62   2 
  9 Opperman, Emily           JR R. Christian         2:55.24    3:07.15   1 
 10 Winfrey, Fiona            SO Montini                         3:09.82   2 
 11 Worstell, Tamra           FR Fisher                          3:10.87   2 
 12 Ward, Allison             FR Fisher                          3:11.86   2 
 13 Lindsay, Jatisa           JR Manual               2:40.24    3:13.21   1 
 14 Ward, Jennifer            JR Fisher                          3:27.32   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:59.48  3/5/2011    griffin nykaza, Beecher                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 LaFayette, J.D.           SO University           2:02.56    1:58.70M  1 
  2 Garrett, Taylor           SR Charleston           2:03.24    1:59.22M  1 
  3 Van Dyke, Ryan            SR Olympia              2:04.24    2:05.18   1 
  4 Lee, Keith                JR Urbana               2:05.24    2:05.64   1 
  5 LaSota, Sam               JR Payton               2:04.00    2:06.05   2 
  6 Davis, Antonio            FR Chicago Hts.         2:12.24    2:10.73   2 
  7 Schmillen, Levi           JR Fieldcrest           2:16.24    2:11.77   3 
  8 Bishop, Brandon           SO Chicago Hts.         2:10.24    2:11.83   2 
  9 Lopez, Eduardo            SO Rantoul              2:09.00    2:12.02   1 
 10 Anderson, Steven          SR Central              2:12.24    2:12.32   3 
 11 Quintanilla, Kevin        SR Galesburg            2:17.75    2:12.54   3 
 12 Primus, Joey              SR Woodstock            2:15.24    2:13.10   2 
 13 Geddes, Seth              SO R. Christian         2:10.24    2:13.21   1 
 14 Martys, Anthony           SR Woodstock            2:15.24    2:13.39   2 
 15 Johnson, Aaron            JR Central              2:16.24    2:14.44   2 
 16 Smith, Jack               FR R. Christian         2:10.24    2:14.94   1 
 17 Peterson, Ben             FR R. Christian         2:11.24    2:15.04   1 
 18 McKirihan, Joe            SO Charleston           2:15.24    2:15.47   2 
 19 Bello, Augie              JR Payton               2:16.00    2:15.84   2 
 20 Walter, Avery             JR Prairie Central      2:17.24    2:17.40   2 
 21 Moroney, John             SR Central              2:11.24    2:17.50   3 
 22 Senderos, Osbaldo         FR Galesburg            2:19.74    2:17.84   3 
 23 Milor, E.J                JR Manual               2:12.24    2:17.91   2 
 24 Johnson, Bjorn            SR Prairie Central      2:17.24    2:18.78   2 
 25 Gregory, Zach             JR Galesburg            2:17.14    2:19.14   2 
 26 Spencer, Dallas           SO Olympia              2:13.24    2:19.74   2 
 27 Huff, Carter              SO Urbana               2:15.24    2:20.09   2 
 28 Annicks, Jonathan         SO Payton               2:17.00    2:20.40   2 
 29 Walker, Val               JR Charleston           2:20.24    2:22.28   3 
 30 Cummings, Joshua          JR Manual               2:20.24    2:28.35   3 
 31 Rader, Kyle               FR Olympia              2:20.24    2:29.76   3 
 32 Pacunus, Garrison         SO Fisher               2:20.00    2:33.30   3 
 33 Owen, David               FR Urbana               2:33.24    2:34.87   3 
 34 Harris, Jakyle            FR Kenwood              2:26.22    2:38.10   3 
 35 Seggermen, Evan           FR Fieldcrest                      2:38.42   3 
 36 Mai, Taylor               JR Kenwood              2:30.16    2:39.40   3 
 37 Ottney, Nick              SO Fisher               2:25.00    2:40.26   3 
 38 Holland, Cade             FR Fieldcrest                      2:47.02   3 
 39 Graef, York               SR Rantoul              2:30.24    2:47.70   3 
 40 Walston, Jared            FR Rantoul              2:46.24    2:48.14   3 
 41 Heiser, Jake              JR Fisher                          2:50.20   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:45.13  2008        Evanston Twp.                             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 University  'A'                                   1:54.04    1:51.09   1 
     1) Gilbert, Nia FR                 2) Smiley, Spencer SO             
     3) Hughes, Raven FR                4) Stonewall, Chante SO           
  2 Chicago (Westinghouse College)  'A'               1:46.24    1:52.66   2 
     1) Crudup, Shamarra SO             2) Evans, Zaria JR                
     3) Love, Yakira JR                 4) Anfield, Savannah FR           
  3 Chicago (Kenwood)  'A'                            1:54.11    1:56.90   1 
     1) Ross, Bryanna JR                2) Glover, Kennedi FR             
     3) Patterson, Brandi FR            4) Taylor, Aja SR                 
  4 Peoria (Manual)  'A'                              1:54.24    1:59.33   1 
     1) Powell, Thai FR                 2) Owen, Ashley SO                
     3) Irby, Tyjionna FR               4) Mables, Angel SO               
  5 Stanford (Olympia)  'A'                           2:02.24    2:00.37   2 
     1) Bennet, Jenny JR                2) Moore, Sam SO                  
     3) Donald, Samone FR               4) Morr, Shannon SO               
  6 Urbana  'A'                                                  2:02.31   1 
     1) Pollard, Gabrielle SO           2) Marion, Amber SR               
     3) Williams, Shania SO             4) Lucas, Takela FR               
  7 Clifton (Central)  'A'                                       2:02.68   1 
     1) Smith, Gabbi FR                 2) Podowicz, Emery FR             
     3) Peters, Clare SO                4) Coulter, Holly FR              
  8 Lombard (Montini)  'A'                                       2:05.16   2 
     1) Davis, Evynn JR                 2)                                
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:32.77  3/2/2013    Chicago (N. Lawndale Charter), N. Lawndale
                         T Magee, T Gawdy, I Payton, D Jordan              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oswego East  'A'                                  1:35.14    1:34.09   1 
     1) Divaldivielso, Nico SO          2) Kallien, Robert JR             
     3) Lowe, Brandon JR                4) Maggit, Bobby SO               
  2 Galesburg  'A'                                    1:35.11    1:35.22   1 
     1) Holloway, Ben JR                2) Oliphant, Eric JR              
     3) Wixforth, Cody SR               4) Eiker, Josh SO                 
  3 Chicago (Payton)  'A'                             1:35.24    1:36.51   1 
     1) Lowry, Evan SR                  2) Aguirre, Juan SR               
     3) Herrera, Cris JR                4) Holloway, Tyler JR             
  4 Chicago Heights  'A'                              1:33.74    1:36.86   2 
     1) Wiley, Jonah SR                 2) Hubbard, Daylen SR             
     3) Johnson, Cedric JR              4) Jackson, Kane SO               
  5 Normal (University)  'A'                          1:39.00    1:37.89   2 
     1) phalen, nick JR                 2) smith, niles JR                
     3) Wheeler, Austin JR              4) Tayler, Drake JR               
  6 Rantoul  'A'                                      1:36.00    1:39.28   1 
     1) Cobb, Javen SR                  2) Washington, George JR          
     3) Cargo, Charles SR               4) Strong, Andre SO               
  7 Grayslake (Central)  'A'                          1:36.69    1:40.30   1 
     1) Schwartz, Cam JR                2) Jones, Kris SO                 
     3) Dawson, Dimitri JR              4) Jones, Kyle SO                 
  8 Fairbury (Prairie Central)  'A'                   1:42.44    1:44.41   2 
     1) Kincade, Ethan FR               2) Steidinger, Colton JR          
     3) Sieving, Luke SO                4) Hernandez, Dallas SO           
  9 Chicago (Kenwood)  'A'                            1:36.08    1:44.87   1 
     1) Ross, Michael JR                2) Fields, Rohmel SR              
     3) Simons, Tumaini JR              4) Cole, Kolani FR                
 10 Rockford (R. Christian)  'A'                      1:40.24    1:49.28   2 
     1) Halverson, Quinn FR             2) McMahon, Nick SO               
     3) Teuscher, Preston JR            4) Johanson, Jonathan SR          
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: M 57.67  3/5/2011    Margaret Bamgbose, Evanston                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marry, Miranda            SR Fisher                 59.44    1:00.20   1 
  2 Pace, Andrea              FR Central              1:05.24    1:02.61   1 
  3 Jamrozek, Madeline        JR Montini              1:04.24    1:03.83   1 
  4 Hinds, Jerrie             SO G.W.C.P.             1:03.44    1:03.92   5 
  5 Rowell, Jacquelle         SR G.W.C.P.             1:05.74    1:06.98   5 
  6 Pinter, Brianna           FR University           1:10.24    1:07.07   2 
  7 Gray, Hanna               SO Central                         1:07.39   5 
  8 Wiedacher, Jenna          FR Montini              1:11.24    1:08.64   3 
  9 Turner, Italiana          SO Kenwood              1:11.23    1:09.42   5 
 10 Powell, Thai              FR Manual               1:05.74    1:09.65   1 
 11 Turner, Rachel            FR Rantoul              1:10.24    1:10.29   3 
 12 Solberg, Izzy             FR Woodstock            1:10.24    1:10.82   2 
 13 Sledge, Peyton            SR Charleston           1:09.24    1:11.15   2 
 14 Baldwin, Annette          SO Fieldcrest           1:05.24    1:11.16   1 
 15 Abbamonte, Cecilia        FR Urbana                          1:11.35   5 
 16 Mizenberg, Keely          JR Kenwood              1:23.19    1:11.38   4 
 17 Browning, Sami            SR Fisher               1:06.74    1:11.61   2 
 18 Ladd, Aleksa              SO Fieldcrest           1:06.24    1:11.96   2 
 19 Taylor, Leah              FR University           1:07.24    1:11.97   2 
 20 Baker, Danielle           JR University           1:12.24    1:12.01   3 
 21 Wright, Asia              FR Manual               1:20.24    1:12.60   4 
 22 Brown, Latericka          SO Manual               1:20.24    1:13.49   4 
 23 Gilson, Charity           SO Urbana                          1:13.77   5 
 24 LaViste, Beth             FR Montini              1:13.34    1:16.24   3 
 25 Smith, Gabbi              FR Central                         1:16.34   4 
 26 Braggs, Tilijah           JR Urbana                          1:17.97   4 
 27 Turner, Haley             SO Rantoul              1:11.24    1:19.55   3 
 28 Williams, Kanosha         FR Rantoul              1:12.24    1:20.99   3 
 29 Worstell, Tamra           FR Fisher                          1:22.81   4 
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: M 51.57  3/2/2013    Daniel Medrano, Brooks                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harriel, James            SR Chicago Hts.           51.74      51.94   6 
  2 Agustin, Justin           JR Oswego East            53.94      52.31   1 
  3 Weathersby, Derrick       SR Chicago Hts.           53.24      53.28   6 
  4 Leigh, Chris              SR Fieldcrest             53.66      53.46   1 
  5 Stine, Connor             JR Olympia                53.74      53.72   1 
  6 Flores, Julian            JR Oswego East            55.24      54.24   1 
  7 Thurman, Chase            SR Olympia                54.04      54.55   1 
  8 Caldwell, Bakari          SO Oswego East            56.24      54.91   2 
  9 Muharremi, Gesi           SR Urbana                 57.28      56.11   3 
 10 Weis, Logan               JR University             57.24      56.17   2 
 11 Hinshaw, Nic              SR Rantoul                56.20      56.32   2 
 12 Martys, Anthony           SR Woodstock              57.24      57.08   5 
 13 Watts, Trey               JR University             57.00      57.50   2 
 14 Ashford, Justin           SR Manual                 54.24      58.15   1 
 15 Pongracz, Brandon         SR Fieldcrest             56.65      58.46   2 
 16 Nygard, Erik              JR Galesburg              57.34      58.50   3 
 17 Sentz, Ari                JR Central                59.24      58.67   4 
 18 Cole, Eric                SO Galesburg              57.68      58.95   3 
 19 Shumate, Jacob            JR Manual                 56.24      59.11   2 
 20 Simenthal, Arturo         SO Payton                 58.24      59.25   3 
 21 Martinez, Jesus           FR Rantoul              1:05.24      59.38   5 
 22 Cobbs, James              SR Urbana                 58.24      59.40   6 
 23 Shwaiko, Ben              SR Central                57.24      59.49   6 
 24 Hillier, Billy            JR Galesburg              59.34      59.59   4 
 25 Bakkens, Jared            JR University             58.00    1:00.13   3 
 26 Anderson, Steven          SR Central              1:00.14    1:00.16   4 
 27 Rojas, Gabe               JR Payton                 59.24    1:00.63   4 
 28 Marshall, Lukas           FR R. Christian           59.24    1:00.75   4 
 29 Roegner, Chris            FR R. Christian           59.24    1:01.13   4 
 30 Francis, Brent            SR Fisher                          1:01.70   6 
 31 Franseen, Grant           FR R. Christian         1:00.24    1:01.87   5 
 32 Palumbo, Parker           SO Rantoul              1:00.90    1:02.32   5 
 33 Lujano, Edgar             JR Urbana                 59.24    1:03.17   5 
 34 Herr, Jesse               FR Payton               1:04.00    1:03.29   5 
 35 Lopez, Joel               FR Fieldcrest                      1:08.95   6 
 
Event 23  Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: M 5:07.88  3/6/2010    Kayla Beattie, Woodstock                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Beattie, Maura            SR Woodstock            5:15.24    5:14.23   1 
  2 Billingsley, Sydney       SR University           5:15.24    5:25.48   1 
  3 Fisher, Brittany          SR Montini              5:27.24    5:28.28   1 
  4 Hallerud, Maggie          SR Montini              5:45.24    5:32.27   1 
  5 Springer, Naomi           SR Olympia              5:40.24    5:33.83   1 
  6 Baldwin, Maria            SR Fieldcrest           5:36.00    5:34.84   1 
  7 Siltman, Shelby           FR Olympia              6:15.24    5:55.90   2 
  8 Zhang, Amy                SO Woodstock            6:00.24    5:57.62   1 
  9 O'Brien, Mary             FR Montini              6:13.64    6:03.00   2 
 10 Bauer, Bailey             JR Olympia              6:15.24    6:04.55   2 
 11 Semmen, Sarah             JR Woodstock            6:00.24    6:04.58   1 
 12 Paniagua, Guadalupe       SR G.W.C.P.             6:30.34    6:07.34   2 
 13 Gray, Meghan              SR Central                         6:10.71   2 
 14 Jepson, Brianna           JR R. Christian         5:59.39    6:12.12   1 
 15 Thomas, Taryn             JR R. Christian         5:58.24    6:17.68   1 
 16 Weers, Claire             FR Fieldcrest                      6:20.03   2 
 17 Muhammad, Meana           JR G.W.C.P.             6:33.34    6:29.37   2 
 18 Gill, Maddy               JR R. Christian         6:22.64    6:52.51   2 
 19 Abernathy, Darienn        FR Kenwood              6:39.17    6:54.25   2 
 20 Wolfe, Maria              JR Kenwood              6:30.05    6:59.13   2 
 21 Aldana, Kaylee            FR Fieldcrest                      7:44.44   2 
 22 Ward, Jennifer            JR Fisher                          8:06.28   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:20.94  3/3/2012    Will Brewster, Central                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Alexander          SO University           4:35.00    4:29.91   1 
  2 Hill, Eli                 FR University           4:32.00    4:32.99   1 
  3 Garrett, Taylor           SR Charleston           4:40.24    4:38.51   1 
  4 Thornton, Charles         JR Oswego East          4:43.24    4:40.50   1 
  5 Fluke, Ryan               SO Oswego East          4:57.24    4:45.53   1 
  6 Quinn, Isaiah             SR Chicago Hts.         5:00.24    4:48.52   1 
  7 Bellavia, Zach            SR Woodstock            4:50.24    4:48.91   1 
  8 Estrada, Christian        SR Chicago Hts.         5:05.24    4:49.35   2 
  9 Bell, Colton              SO Charleston           4:52.24    4:49.80   1 
 10 Chan, Wesley              JR Payton               4:50.00    4:56.93   1 
 11 Adams, Elliot             JR Payton               5:00.00    4:57.31   1 
 12 Stewart, Joseph           SO Galesburg            5:02.40    4:57.58   2 
 13 Vincent, Danny            SO Central              4:59.24    4:57.65   1 
 14 Ahmed, Suneed             JR Central              5:03.24    4:58.24   2 
 15 Walter, Avery             JR Prairie Central      5:10.24    5:00.50   2 
 16 Nomura, Hideaki           SR Kenwood              5:04.18    5:01.27   2 
 17 Healey, Bricyn            SO Galesburg            5:21.71    5:03.23   2 
 18 Morales, Alex             JR Central              5:16.62    5:03.25   2 
 19 Wilfong, Alex             SO R. Christian         5:10.24    5:05.40   2 
 20 Reck, Erik                SO R. Christian         5:10.24    5:06.33   2 
 21 Thornton, Bradley         FR Oswego East          5:07.24    5:07.15   2 
 22 Wall, Brendan             FR University           5:20.00    5:08.42   2 
 23 Huff, Carter              SO Urbana               5:21.24    5:13.62   2 
 24 Volk, Ethan               FR R. Christian         5:10.24    5:13.69   2 
 25 Whittle, David            SR Galesburg            4:57.24    5:13.79   1 
 26 Tangemann, Andre          JR Kenwood              5:24.35    5:19.36   3 
 27 Mejdrich, Drew            FR Charleston           5:45.24    5:23.29   3 
 28 Harrington, Ryan          JR Payton               5:00.00    5:24.38   1 
 29 Rodrigez, Victor          SO G.W.C.P.             5:42.24    5:25.13   3 
 30 Johnson, Bjorn            SR Prairie Central      5:10.24    5:31.85   2 
 31 Rosario, Jabriel          FR G.W.C.P.             5:35.24    5:34.68   3 
 32 Thornton, Maclain         SO Woodstock            5:30.24    5:34.86   3 
 33 Montalbano, Travis        SO Woodstock            5:30.24    5:36.10   3 
 34 Brown, Justin             SR Olympia              5:25.24    5:41.28   3 
 35 Owen, David               FR Urbana                          5:46.20   3 
 36 Cobb, Javen               SR Rantoul              6:00.24    5:54.80   3 
 37 Johnson, Tavion           SO Rantoul              5:59.24    5:55.16   3 
 38 McKay, Mitch              FR Fieldcrest                      6:09.61   3 
 39 Rodriguez, Michael        JR Urbana                          6:14.47   3 
 40 Defrance, Tariq           SO Kenwood              5:35.09    6:20.22   3 
 41 Connors, Nicholas         FR Prairie Central      7:01.24    8:32.00   3 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: M 25.51  2008        Adrienne Slaughter, Evanston Twp.           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marry, Miranda            SR Fisher                 27.60      26.15   1 
  2 Love, Yakira              JR G.W.C.P.               26.54      26.61   1 
  3 Pierce, Makayla           SO G.W.C.P.               27.24      27.30   1 
  4 Jamrozek, Madeline        JR Montini                29.24      28.41   2 
  5 Heffernan, Olivea         SR Fisher                 29.45      28.73   3 
  6 Strickland, Aaliyah       SO G.W.C.P.               28.04      28.76   1 
  7 Jones, Payton             SO R. Christian           29.24      28.85   5 
  8 Fuller, Abbie             SO Fieldcrest             27.99      28.94   1 
  9 Verbeeck, Briana          FR Woodstock              32.24      29.05   4 
 10 Smith, Taylor             SO R. Christian           30.24      29.07   5 
 11 Peters, Clare             SO Central                           29.09   4 
 12 Turner, Rachel            FR Rantoul                28.74      29.20   2 
 13 Valdez, Alicia            JR Charleston             28.84      29.29   2 
 14 Marion, Amber             SR Urbana                            29.37   4 
 15 Spinks, Akalah            FR Rantoul                27.74      29.78   1 
 16 Ross, Bryanna             JR Kenwood                29.45      29.95   3 
 17 Grogan, Alexis            SO Serena                            30.00   5 
 18 Uidl, Cora                FR Woodstock              32.24      30.49   4 
 19 Petersen, Kaitlyn         SR Fieldcrest                        30.50   5 
 20 Sprau, Lydia              FR Fisher                            30.58   6 
 21 Sashington, Jade          FR Manual                 28.74      30.69   2 
 22 Collier, Zakiya           FR Kenwood                30.52      30.93   3 
 23 Irby, Tyjionna            FR Manual                 29.24      30.94   2 
 24 Coulter, Holly            FR Central                           31.11   5 
 25 Brown, Terionna           FR Manual                 30.74      31.51   3 
 26 Kneller, Sydney           JR University             33.65      32.16   4 
 27 McDowell, Jaida           SO University             31.63      32.19   3 
 28 Krugman, Alisha           FR Fieldcrest                        32.46   5 
 29 Mizenberg, Keely          JR Kenwood                31.06      33.03   3 
 30 Falco, Cecelia            FR Montini                           34.13   6 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: M 22.65  2009        Justin Smith, Lanphier                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eiker, Josh               SO Galesburg              22.56      22.48M  1 
  2 Harriel, James            SR Chicago Hts.           23.04      22.64M  1 
  3 Divaldivielso, Nico       SO Oswego East            24.54      23.73   2 
  4 Kallien, Robert           JR Oswego East            25.14      23.82   4 
  5 Fields, Rohmel            SR Kenwood                24.22      24.03   1 
  6 Hubbard, Daylen           SR Chicago Hts.           23.54      24.04   1 
  7 Leigh, Chris              SR Fieldcrest             24.79      24.05   3 
  8 Maggit, Bobby             SO Oswego East            24.34      24.19   2 
  9 Aguirre, Juan             SR Payton                 23.94      24.24   1 
 10 Williams, Marcus          FR Manual                 24.24      24.69   2 
 11 Cole, Kolani              FR Kenwood                24.65      24.70   3 
 12 Muharremi, Gesi           SR Urbana                            24.80   6 
 13 Lisewski, Gary            SR Cornell                24.24      25.04   2 
 14 Cobbs, James              SR Urbana                 25.10      25.05   4 
 15 Sieving, Luke             SO Prairie Central        26.24      25.09   5 
 16 Pender, Hunter            FR Rantoul                24.90      25.16   3 
 17 Quick, Demarcus           SR Central                24.74      25.20   3 
 18 Bokoyo, Merje             SO Galesburg              25.39      25.26   4 
 19 Holloway, Tyler           JR Payton                 24.54      25.27   2 
 20 Burnett, Javon            JR Manual                 24.24      25.40   2 
 21 Wixforth, Cody            SR Galesburg              25.39      25.53   4 
 22 Herrera, Cris             JR Payton                 24.95      25.78   3 
 23 Malinowski, Dylan         SO Cornell                25.04      25.79   3 
 24 Dawson, Dimitri           JR Central                23.83      25.87   1 
 25 Brown, Brandon            FR Kenwood                25.90      25.97   5 
 26 Kincade, Ethan            FR Prairie Central        26.24      26.11   5 
 27 Garcia, Sergio            SR Woodstock              27.24      26.17   5 
 28 Buford, Deshawn           FR Rantoul                           26.33   6 
 29 Davis, Dangelo            FR Rantoul                           26.43   6 
 30 Hartke, Josh              SO Prairie Central        26.24      26.66   5 
 31 Miller, Dylan             JR Fisher                            26.96   6 
 32 Litwiller, Levi           SO Olympia                25.74      27.61   4 
 33 Lujano, Edgar             JR Urbana                            27.71   6 
 34 Neville, Jacob            FR Olympia                26.24      27.85   5 
 35 Williams, Devin           SR Fieldcrest                        28.00   6 
 
Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:59.93  2008        Evanston Twp.                             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chicago (Westinghouse College)  'A'               4:17.74    4:18.76   1 
     1) Hinds, Jerrie SO                2) Crudup, Shamarra SO            
     3) Leverston, Jamika FR            4) Love, Yakira JR                
  2 University  'A'                                   4:39.48    4:24.14   1 
     1) Taylor, Leah FR                 2) Nanni, Amber FR                
     3) Jordan, Marissa SO              4) Billingsley, Sydney SR         
  3 Chicago (Kenwood)  'A'                            4:29.45    4:26.15   1 
     1) Strong, Kejhari SR              2) Taylor, Aja SR                 
     3) Glover, Kennedi FR              4) Patterson, Brandi FR           
  4 Clifton (Central)  'A'                                       4:30.90   2 
     1) Podowicz, Emery FR              2) Gray, Hanna SO                 
     3) Peters, Clare SO                4) Pace, Andrea FR                
  5 Lombard (Montini)  'A'                                       4:39.86   2 
     1) Tyszkowski, Nicole JR           2)                                
  6 Minonk (Fieldcrest)  'A'                                     4:45.90   2 
     1) Baldwin, Annette SO             2) Ladd, Aleksa SO                
     3) Petersen, Kaitlyn SR            4) Holland, Tessa JR              
  7 Woodstock  'A'                                    4:40.24    4:46.39   1 
     1) Solberg, Izzy FR                2) Uidl, Cora FR                  
     3) Neubauer, Maddy FR              4) Beattie, Maura SR              
  8 Urbana  'A'                                                  5:04.47   2 
     1) Lucas, Takela FR                2) Williams, Shania SO            
     3) Gilson, Charity SO              4) Abbamonte, Cecilia FR          
  9 Rockford (R. Christian)  'A'                      4:50.24    5:06.35   1 
     1) Bates, Jordan JR                2) Rieger, Elizabeth SO           
     3) Smith, Kate FR                  4) Opperman, Emily JR             
 10 Fisher  'A'                                                  5:10.58   2 
     1) Browning, Sami SR               2) Worstell, Tamra FR             
     3) Ward, Allison FR                4) Sprau, Lydia FR                
 -- Peoria (Manual)  'A'                              4:45.24        DNF   1 
     1) Sashington, Jade FR             2) Lindsay, Jatisa JR             
     3) Jones, Jada FR                  4) Irby, Tyjionna FR              
 
Event 28  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:32.94  3/5/2011    East St. Louis (Sr), E.St. Louis          
                         D Harris, J Gates, j moore, B Russell             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oswego East  'A'                                  3:37.94    3:34.22   1 
     1) Flores, Julian JR               2) Delaney, Mike SR               
     3) Agustin, Justin JR              4) Caldwell, Bakari SO            
  2 Chicago Heights  'A'                              3:31.24    3:38.32   1 
     1) Johnson, Cedric JR              2) Williams, Rafeal JR            
     3) Weathersby, Derrick SR          4) Jenkins, Malik SR              
  3 Chicago (Payton)  'A'                             3:34.00    3:38.75   1 
     1) Lowry, Evan SR                  2) LaSota, Sam JR                 
     3) Holloway, Tyler JR              4) Aguirre, Juan SR               
  4 Stanford (Olympia)  'A'                           3:39.24    3:40.20   1 
     1) Thurman, Chase SR               2) Stine, Connor JR               
     3) Van Dyke, Ryan SR               4) Ballenger, Tristan SO          
  5 Grayslake (Central)  'A'                          3:46.74    3:44.53   2 
     1) Jones, Kris SO                  2) Schwartz, Cam JR               
     3) Moroney, John SR                4) Orozco, Kevin SR               
  6 Normal (University)  'A'                          3:30.00    3:45.97   1 
     1) phalen, nick JR                 2) Wheeler, Austin JR             
     3) Watts, Trey JR                  4) LaFayette, J.D. SO             
  7 Rantoul  'A'                                      3:40.24    3:48.93   2 
     1) Hinshaw, Nic SR                 2) Cargo, Charles SR              
     3) Castillo, Raul FR               4) Lopez, Eduardo SO              
  8 Galesburg  'A'                                    3:46.24    3:49.34   2 
     1) Cole, Eric SO                   2) Arteaga, Sebastian JR          
     3) Moss, Michael SR                4) Hardges, Ammeir JR             
  9 Rockford (R. Christian)  'A'                      3:47.24    3:54.37   2 
     1) Smith, Jack FR                  2) Geddes, Seth SO                
     3) Thor, Josh SO                   4) Peterson, Ben FR               
 10 Peoria (Manual)  'A'                              3:39.74    3:55.43   1 
     1) Simms, Randy JR                 2) Ashford, Justin SR             
     3) Simms, Michael JR               4) Milor, E.J JR                  
 11 Minonk (Fieldcrest)  'A'                                     4:00.29   3 
     1) White, Dawson SR                2) Williams, Devin SR             
     3) Pongracz, Brandon SR            4) Leigh, Chris SR                
 12 Chicago (Kenwood)  'A'                            3:51.17    4:03.91   2 
     1) Harris, Jakyle FR               2) Ross, Christian JR             
     3) Posey, Mason FR                 4) Ross, Michael JR               
 13 Fairbury (Prairie Central)  'A'                   4:09.24    4:12.24   3 
     1) Garcia, Paul SO                 2) Steidinger, Colton JR          
     3) Burton, Brent SR                4) Siler, Jackson SR              
 14 Fisher  'A'                                                  4:18.53   3 
     1) Francis, Brent SR               2) Pacunus, Garrison SO           
     3) Ottney, Nick SO                 4) Farrar, Brody SR